Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Saphira Ryan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:20.00
10
Zara Pierce
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
1:28.00
8
Chiara Pierri
RDS
NT
1:29.00
6
Maariyah Jessa
Tall Pines School
NT
1:29.50
5
Noelle Balm
Bond Academy
NT
1:32.00
4
Lauren Jopling
Wychwood School
NT
1:34.00
3
Raaga Mosale
Bond Academy
NT
1:34.31
2
Zoe Levesque
RDS
NT
1:34.90
1
Juliette Greenberg
RDS
NT
1:36.00
Japmeet Chahal
Tall Pines School
NT
1:37.00
Sophia Velyvis
Somerset Academy
NT
1:38.00
Emily Buwalda
RDS
NT
1:39.00
Naomi Arena
RDS
NT
1:39.00
Elise Clark
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:39.50
Alina Cavers
The Linden School
NT
1:40.00
Alexandra Valov
Bond Academy
NT
1:42.00
Zeta Bitidis
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:42.00
Alexandra Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:44.00
Micaela Wong
Somerset Academy
NT
1:45.00
Hannah Sunderji
Tall Pines School
NT
1:46.00
Alysha Xu
Somerset Academy
NT
1:49.00
Victoria Ramsarran
Bond Academy
NT
1:49.00
Julia Guzman
Somerset Academy
NT
1:50.00
Olivia Brewster
Tall Pines School
NT
1:51.00
Claire Buitendag
RDS
NT
1:51.50
Victoria Tenesi
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
1:52.00
Alexandra Wiles
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:53.00
Teagan Joyce
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
1:53.00
Maho Saita
The Linden School
NT
1:53.80
Jasmine Lau
Somerset Academy
NT
1:56.00
Saanjh Vyas
Tall Pines School
NT
1:57.00
Dasha Malova
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
1:59.00
Waverly Wen
Somerset Academy
NT
2:00.00
Sofiya Batliwalla
Bond Academy
NT
2:01.00
Sadie Richmond-Guerriero
Bond Academy
NT
2:05.00
Reyan Naseem
Tall Pines School
NT
2:05.00
Calista Wang
Somerset Academy
NT
2:07.00
Avary McFeeters
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
2:09.00
Pippa Barbier-McAdorey
The Linden School
NT
2:10.00
Asha De Jong Pastor
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:11.00
Sharmin Kakavand
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
2:11.00
Caroline Macdonald
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:14.00
Ki'Ara Cain
Tall Pines School
NT
2:16.00
Sneh Gill
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
2:19.00
Abigail Hsieh
Somerset Academy
NT
2:21.00
Lillian Ianev
Somerset Academy
NT
2:23.00
Jennifer Xuan
Somerset Academy
NT
2:25.00
Sienna Di Giacomo Michienzi
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:29.00
Aishika Aravinthan
Somerset Academy
NT
2:34.00
Mihika Mahabirsingh
Bond Academy
NT
2:34.00
Grace Newell
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
2:36.00
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en