Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Hurdles
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lola Allwood
RDS
NT
16.88
Jordyn Abramson
Voice Integrative School
NT
18.09
Zoey Sekdorian
The Linden School
NT
18.71
Chloe Fowler
Voice Integrative School
NT
19.33
Amelie Pacaud
RDS
NT
19.67
Alexandra Leno
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.87
Sarah Bosanac
The Linden School
NT
19.94
Trudie Cox
Voice Integrative School
NT
20.34
Zipora Logan
Howlett Academy
NT
20.35
Asha De Jong Pastor
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.61
Zoe Levesque
RDS
NT
20.68
Geri O'Reilly
Voice Integrative School
NT
21.24
Isabella Chae-Snow
The Linden School
NT
21.62
Misha Agarwal
Howlett Academy
NT
21.84
Freya Stroomberg
Voice Integrative School
NT
21.84
Gillian Fraser
The Linden School
NT
21.96
Patricia Joos
Voice Integrative School
NT
22.14
Alexandra Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
NT
22.30
Adelaine Nourse
The Linden School
NT
22.39
Maho Saita
The Linden School
NT
22.87
Sienna Di Giacomo-Michienzi
Humberside Montessori School
NT
22.93
Joanne Muldoon
Voice Integrative School
NT
23.15
Andrea Sehr
The Linden School
NT
23.65
Charlotte Duffy
Voice Integrative School
NT
24.31
Eliana Sivan
Voice Integrative School
NT
25.26
Ugbath Abokor
The Linden School
NT
29.71
Amy Lyu
RDS
NT
33.51
Hana Hisama-Vishio
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Molly Dalton
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Claire Hern
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Indira Bansavatar
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Zina Gill
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Veronika Sholokh
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Alina Cavers
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Ariel Quintas-Tang
Howlett Academy
NT
DQ
Katherine Friesen
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Shira Sandler
RDS
NT
DQ
Poppy Hurst
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Veronica Wands
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Lovisa Goodwill
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Lilah Visentin-Grigio
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Eve Murray
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Emily Tarr
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Meghan Good
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Haley Darling
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Safina Chaudhry
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Ella deMontbrun Johnson
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Charlotte Moggach
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en