Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Shot Put
Records
YRAA
13.40m
May 21, 2009
Ezra Shanto
VSS - Thornhill
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jason Yeung
Unionville - Markham
ND
13.09
10
Jackson Welch
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
12.92
8
Cole Becking
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
12.71
6
Justin Lai
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
11.38
5
Christian Petroff
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
11.26
4
Steven Makmanee
Maple - Maple
10.20
11.20
3
Luke Colatorti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
10.49
11.00
2
Justin Grisolia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
10.88
1
Tyler Oliver
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
10.78
Jeffrey Lam
Milliken Mills H.S.
10.48
10.73
Cody Dunphy
Keswick - Keswick
ND
10.69
Tyler Ashmore
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
10.63
Giovanni Pasquale
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
10.46
Dakota Stephens
Aurora - Aurora
ND
10.34
Brandon Luo
Middlefield - Markham
ND
10.21
Adam Stefanyk
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
ND
10.13
Mohammed Alfawagreh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
10.09
Joshua Gillanders
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
9.30
10.09
Zach Giblon
Bill Crother - Unionville
9.85
10.09
William Politis-Barber
Unionville - Markham
ND
10.08
Michael Asiffo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
10.03
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
9.48
9.69
Emmanuel Trias
Markville - Markham
ND
9.22
Anand Gopaul
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
9.05
Simone Crisolago
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
8.83
Timothy Kuk
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
8.77
Evan Ng
Middlefield - Markham
ND
8.53
Jeffrey Lee
Milliken Mills H.S.
9.37
8.35
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
9.27
8.16
Juan Paez Rojas
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
8.15
Andreas Mikkelsen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
8.14
Nicolas Adamisin
Unionville - Markham
ND
7.01
Mitch Vopni
Bill Crother - Unionville
8.20
6.38
Kristian Mitsku
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNF
Dimitri Treheles
Bill Crother - Unionville
8.00
DNF
Daniel Olivera
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNF
Masood Eisa-Beygi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Justin Murphy
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en