Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 2, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Tobias Sealy
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
24.05
-0.0
10
JP Mahony
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
24.76
-0.0
8
Maxim Narodenko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
24.77
-0.0
6
Nathaniel Somerville
Richview - Islington
25.10
24.85
-0.0
5
Kahari Halstead
Chaminade College - Toronto
24.20
24.92
-0.0
4
Leo Palmieri
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
24.99
-0.0
3
Jackson Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
25.24
-0.0
2
Prince Appau
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.40
25.26
-0.0
1
Isaiah Chehore
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
25.34
-0.0
Ishmael Palmer
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
25.39
-0.0
Marcel A Ayittey
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
25.40
-0.0
Abraham Bamidele
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
NT
25.45
-0.0
Peter Alexis
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
25.49
-0.0
Jay Shepherd
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
NT
25.63
-0.0
Joshua Skuce
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
25.64
-0.0
Raif Morton
Leaside - Toronto
NT
25.68
-0.0
Nahshon Hall
Western Technical Commercial S
22.64
25.88
-0.0
Kiskama Lemor
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
25.89
-0.0
Ouen Rambaud
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
25.90
-0.0
Santiago Flores-East
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24.78
26.00
-0.0
Josaiah Dela Cruz
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
26.27
-0.0
Thomas Da Silva
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.40
-0.0
Jackson Lucas
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
26.45
-0.0
Matthew Jamrozinski
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
26.47
-0.0
Korikye Allen
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
26.53
-0.0
Mattheo Douglas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
26.60
-0.0
Michael Abel
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.73
-0.0
Kiefer Gresdal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
26.80
-0.0
Desmond Okuonhae
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.98
26.80
-0.0
Roan McReynolds
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
26.92
-0.0
Alejandro Otoya
Leaside - Toronto
NT
27.13
-0.0
William Tubaro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
27.19
-0.0
Keane Paterson
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
27.37
-0.0
Dario Mazzilli
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
27.37
-0.0
Saroj Sidhu
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
27.58
-0.0
Adam Fu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
27.68
-0.0
Lucas Macklem
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
27.83
-0.0
Nathan Feigenbaum
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
27.97
-0.0
Zachary Dillworth
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
28.11
-0.0
Pierre Ramos
Chaminade College - Toronto
29.60
28.64
-0.0
Joel Dike
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
28.65
-0.0
Jordan Walker
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
28.66
-0.0
Donald Iheonu
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
28.74
-0.0
Sid Licop
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
28.90
-0.0
Omer Hussein
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
29.21
-0.0
Jakub Kaczmarczyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
27.00
29.22
-0.0
Jared Damson
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
29.24
-0.0
Sahib Mangat
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
29.46
-0.0
Nick Mateus
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
29.50
-0.0
Jaedon Mathew
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
29.70
-0.0
Sebastian Mazarakis
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
29.74
-0.0
Nicholas Harve
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
29.83
-0.0
Ervin John Agua
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.76
29.84
-0.0
Jason Freitas
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
30.02
-0.0
Dean Willis
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
NT
30.05
-0.0
Krishna William
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
30.87
30.34
-0.0
Gerard Bryan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
30.56
-0.0
Bryce Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
30.76
-0.0
Tsegai Ayenew
Chaminade College - Toronto
30.00
31.65
-0.0
Justin Llagas
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
32.86
-0.0
Jayden Blair
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
34.17
-0.0
Jryan Skanthakumar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
35.51
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 06 May 2023 17:01:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en