Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bathan Wallace
Bond Academy
NT
1:18.12
10
Jessica Beauchamp
Bond Academy
NT
1:22.34
8
Sadie Lovering
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:22.56
6
Quinn Gentile
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:25.15
5
Cassandra Tzvolos
Bond Academy
NT
1:26.88
4
Jessica Mak
Somerset Academy
NT
1:28.68
3
Maegan Bell
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:29.18
2
Gisele Schulte-Hostedde
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:29.92
1
Jessica Buwalda
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:31.59
Aisling Waterson
Bond Academy
NT
1:33.37
Lindsey Brown
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:34.56
Emily Zhuang
Somerset Academy
NT
1:34.72
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
NT
1:34.97
Alexandra Balm
Bond Academy
NT
1:35.24
Aubrey Campbell
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:35.90
Mackenzie Cruz
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:37.87
Celeste Danylewich
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:38.18
Isabelle Strong
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:39.31
Samantha Fagan
Bond Academy
NT
1:40.00
Maude Craig
Bond Academy
NT
1:40.02
Alexis Maheras
Bannockburn
NT
1:40.40
Amane White
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:40.43
Aurora Alderman
Bond Academy
NT
1:41.43
Sianna Sanghera
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:41.62
Leela Sinha
Bannockburn
NT
1:42.62
Amy Whalen
Somerset Academy
NT
1:44.18
Lauren Marcelle Allman
Somerset Academy
NT
1:44.50
Bianca Tanna
Somerset Academy
NT
1:49.44
Vivien Vardy
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:51.12
Audrey Liang
Somerset Academy
NT
1:53.50
Kenadie O'Hearn
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:54.72
Kalyna Yarosh
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:55.65
Delia Bugada
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:56.41
Nicole Chung
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:57.81
Zoe Finkenshtein
Bannockburn
NT
2:00.46
Sabrina Cannon
The Rosedale Day School
NT
2:05.97
Sophie Barnes
The Rosedale Day School
NT
2:06.96
Sanya Weeraswriya
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
2:07.46
Brooke Cvitkovic
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
2:08.00
Briah Nagtalon
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
2:08.85
Samantha Bray
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:22.12
Sophia Smith
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Gabriel Micieli
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Mattea Matos-Bennett
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Simone Hedley
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Ivy Gournis
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Kate MacDonald
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Chloe Mac
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Ciara Hunter
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Sofia Finelli
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Samia Syed
Bond Academy
NT
DNS
Avery Francis
Bond Academy
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en