Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ashley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
ND
28.62
Samantha Stevenson
Englehart High School
ND
25.85
Robyn Armstrong
Timmins High
ND
24.68
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
ND
24.34
Alexie Berthelette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
22.81
Cassandra Borgford
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
21.93
Marli Narduzzi
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
21.92
Mallory Turcotte
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
21.49
Jadyn Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
21.43
Tiana Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
20.42
Lauren Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
20.32
Rebecca Lachance
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
19.62
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
19.01
Claire Schill
Englehart High School
ND
18.93
Chloe Finnila
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
18.65
Ashley Czerwinski
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
18.61
Marissa Chiera
Timmins High
ND
17.89
Bryanna Bielek
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
17.64
Jessie Graham
Englehart High School
ND
17.28
Cassidy Curly-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
15.80
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School Elementa
ND
15.67
M?lanie Boulanger
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
15.18
Lourena D'Hondt
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
15.12
Carissa Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
14.89
Marika Jodoin
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
12.84
Erin Laneville
Timmins High
ND
11.89
Abby Schill
Englehart High School Elementa
ND
11.41
Kennedy Pecore
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
10.72
Mackenzie Larose
Nordik - Hearst
ND
FOUL
Brooklyn Fleury
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Hunter Millions
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Temera Brisson
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
DNS
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
ND
DNS
Lisa Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Kayla Melanson
Theriault - Timmins
ND
DNS
Sophie Harterre
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
DNS
Olivia Blakey
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Brianna Legros
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en