Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 11, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jessie Graham
Englehart High School
ND
28.00
Ella McCarty
O'Gorman High School
ND
27.34
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School
ND
27.26
Carlen Bertrand
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
24.00
Cadence Pecore
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
23.88
Claudie Alary
ESCHearst
ND
23.74
Michaela Wilkinson
Timmins High
ND
20.93
Lexi Toby
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
20.88
Danelle Morin
ESCHearst
ND
19.73
Kayleigh Bierman
Timmins High
ND
19.23
Kiena Jones
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
19.23
Lexie Charest
Theriault - Timmins
ND
19.09
Jayme Marcotte
Timmins High
ND
18.56
Jasmine Lessard
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
18.33
Madyson Lelievre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
17.96
Katrina Riemer
Timmins High
ND
16.52
Jadyn Howard
Englehart High School
ND
16.37
Talya Champagne
Echo du Nord
ND
16.33
Talia Jodouin
Theriault - Timmins
ND
16.28
Molly Walsh
Timmins High
ND
16.00
Katelyn Stevenson
Englehart High School
ND
15.75
Lydia Jacobs
Echo du Nord
ND
15.45
Morgan Cornell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
15.24
Paige Svec
Timmins High
ND
15.23
Mia Prevost
Echo du Nord
ND
14.56
Danyka Brooks
Echo du Nord
ND
14.53
Emilie Blanchette-Miller
Theriault - Timmins
ND
14.36
Chyenne Leveques
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
13.60
Brooke Ambeau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
13.06
Harmony Mallette
Echo du Nord
ND
12.46
Sydnee Belanger
KDHS Track & Field
ND
11.67
Hannah Carello
Timmins High
ND
11.39
Tiffany Lajeunesse
Echo du Nord
ND
11.11
Rebecca Morrow
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
11.07
Zoe Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
ND
11.06
Olivia Edwards
Theriault - Timmins
ND
10.93
Emily Michel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
10.12
Sydney Bougie
Theriault - Timmins
ND
9.56
Kassidy Mairs
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
8.40
Morgan Rickard
Theriault - Timmins
ND
DNS
Julia Vodusek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Aleah Miller
Theriault - Timmins
ND
DNS
Korey Rusnak
KDHS Track & Field
ND
DNS
Regan Belanger
KDHS Track & Field
ND
DNS
Lindsay Johnston
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Jade Shalton
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Katie Steinbrunner
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Ava Mallot
Timmins High
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2022 15:46:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en