Meet Info
St Theresa's Invitational
May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.20 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female Javelin Throw
Records
IG Meet
33.14m
May 7, 2004
Mandy Mitchell
Eastview SS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Olivia deMunnik
St. Theresa's - Midland
ND
24.76
10
Layne Barrett
CCI - Collingwood
ND
22.58
8
Emily Lachapelle
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
ND
22.33
6
Riley Redden
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
22.20
4
Emma Culin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
ND
20.03
2
Allie Homick
Georgian Bay District Secondar
ND
19.59
1
Alisa Kovaccvic
Barrie North Collegiate
ND
18.59
Kylie Kumm
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
18.47
Celina Whittaker
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
17.88
Lydia Ladouceur
St. Theresa's - Midland
ND
17.83
Anna Atwell
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
16.78
Addison Zaichkowski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
ND
16.54
Janell Ineh
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
16.14
Celeste Beaupre
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
ND
15.00
Brooklyn Smith
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
14.22
Kaleigh Tobey
St. Theresa's - Midland
ND
12.61
Brooklyn Annecca
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
11.18
Irelyn Whitesell
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
ND
10.70
Annika Crouter
Eastview - Barrie
ND
10.62
Gabrielle Buchana
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
ND
9.97
Tyanna Rice
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
6.53
Eve McDonald
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
DNS
Trinity McLeod
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
ND
DNS
Sofia Guido
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
DNS
Daeja Anderson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
DNS
Ava Pestill
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
DNS
Kate Beilin
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
DNS
Beatrice Cassivi
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
DNS
Joan Jonathan
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
DNS
Maja Collins
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
DNS
Sofia Mundle
CCI - Collingwood
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2023 18:16:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en