Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Leal
Fr. McGivney
NT
56.42
10
Edson Jackson
Fr. McGivney
NT
56.62
8
T.J. Foster
E. S. Algonquin
1:04.00
57.05
6
Nick Trevisan
Cardinal Carter
NT
57.25
4
Kevin Ricketts
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
60.00
57.45
2
max barkhausen
Crescent School
57.00
57.77
1
Peter Tzavidas
Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes
NT
59.11
Andrew Candon
Huntsville
58.00
59.35
Brian Hudson
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
1:01.00
59.60
Kevin Tovee
Huntsville
59.00
59.73
Troy Harrow
Central Technical
57.60
59.90
Alex Tsopelas
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
60.56
suhasan pararajasingarm
lester b pearson
NT
1:01.02
Jon Jones
Queen Elizabeth Park
NT
1:02.10
Scott Simon
Aurora
NT
1:02.38
Jordan Crowe
Cardinal Carter
NT
1:03.00
Mathieu Belanger
E. S. Algonquin
1:01.00
1:03.19
Tristan Stansfield
Cardinal Carter
NT
1:03.28
Bobby Tobin
Etobicoke CI
NT
1:03.59
Nicos Pfeiffer
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
1:02.00
1:03.99
Gunther Sleiger
Michael Power St. Joe's
1:02.20
1:05.15
Sean Philbin
E. S. Algonquin
1:03.00
1:05.43
Nick Guidon
Timiskaming District
1:01.50
1:05.57
Kelton Fung
Bayview
NT
1:05.95
Jason Lauzon
E. S. Ste. Marie
58.80
1:07.18
Kevin Ho
Bayview
NT
1:08.06
JeanFrancois Obregon
Langstaff
NT
1:11.48
Kenneth Ng
Bayview
NT
1:12.71
Ray Owasu
Westview Centennial
NT
NT
TK Willis
Westside
NT
NT
Shane harrison
Marian Academy
NT
NT
Kayto Reeves
Westview Centennial
NT
NT
Tedroy Gomes
Pickering HS
54.00
NT
Andre Windross
Pickering HS
55.00
NT
Ryan Finn
Pickering HS
53.00
NT
Mark Greco
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
NT
Mark Stinchcombe
R S McLaughlin
57.00
NT
Matt Schmid
Anderson C.V.I.
NT
NT
Vir Sodhi
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Cameron Fry
West Ferris
NT
NT
Brian Guy
West Ferris
NT
NT
Kurtis Robinson
West Ferris
NT
NT
robert thompson
Sir. Wilfred Laurier
NT
NT
ahmed jasen
Sir. Wilfred Laurier
NT
NT
rob glista
Lorne Park SS
1:01.00
NT
green walker
philip pocock css
1:02.00
NT
Peter Chan
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Edwin Chan
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Dennis Wong
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Adam Rooney
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Mike MacCharles
Dunbarton
1:01.00
NT
Muhidin Sheikh
Dunbarton
1:06.00
NT
Derek Joselin
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
James Thomson
Huron Heights
NT
NT
Omari Dos Santos
Sacred Heart
NT
NT
Ryan Baumhour
Huntsville
57.00
NT
Kevin Kishundat
St. Joan of Arc
NT
NT
Issa Awweh
Br. Andre
NT
NT
Jonathan Tamar
Central Technical
58.90
NT
Kyle Bassett
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Jordan Kybartas
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Cameron Lynch
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Daniel Tacchino
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Corey Goodman
Langstaff
NT
NT
Marco Shum
Langstaff
NT
NT
Chris Moore
Aurora
NT
NT
Nik Nikolic
Aurora
NT
NT
Keith Hutchinson
Orangeville
NT
NT
Trevor Drennan
Huntsville
1:01.00
NT
Devan Man
Huntsville
57.00
NT
Brett Greenshields
Westside
NT
NT
Dane Satchell
Chaminade College
56.60
NT
Stephan Fraseruk
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
David Fyfe
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Bryan Inglis
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Michael Lee
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Rocky Liu
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Daniel Stavroff
St. Joan of Arc
NT
NT
Charles Warbuton
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Michael Consiglio
De La Salle College
1:06.00
NT
Andre Kwok
De La Salle College
1:30.00
NT
Michael Assiamah
Michael Power St. Joe's
1:02.00
NT
Daniel Bytto
Michael Power St. Joe's
58.40
NT
Dan Clark
Timiskaming District
60.00
NT
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en