Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Carter Drynan
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:20.41
10
Jacob Jaskolka
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:20.69
8
Boston Didine
Bond Academy
NT
1:21.43
6
Jack Malone
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:22.02
5
Cameron Sailsman
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:22.59
4
Tonios Mehanna
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:23.34
3
Kaelan Nguyen
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:23.56
2
Benjamin Kamnitzer
Howlett
NT
1:26.21
1
Saun Karim
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:26.37
Adam Finley
Howlett
NT
1:27.12
Victor Tirca
Bond Academy
NT
1:27.65
Logan Baraniuk
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:29.12
Yaseen Abouel-Kheir
Bannockburn
NT
1:29.72
Inigo Greenall
Howlett
NT
1:31.18
Adrian Pau
Somerset Academy
NT
1:31.50
Ethan Rajan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:32.24
Jonah Schwartz
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:33.06
Arayan Persaud
Somerset Academy
NT
1:33.59
Shaan Athwal
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:33.75
Logan Ballouard
Bond Academy
NT
1:34.65
Kobi Cheng
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:35.65
Ian Fong
Somerset Academy
NT
1:36.12
Eilean Lochray
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:36.46
Emile Piche
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:37.37
Alexander Sansoucy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:37.81
Robin Green
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:38.84
Justin Nguyen
Somerset Academy
NT
1:40.21
Andy Yun
Somerset Academy
NT
1:40.21
Marc Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:41.37
Marcus Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
1:42.06
Ciaran Mercer
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:43.52
Isaiah Razon
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:44.59
Owen Polley
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:46.15
Rayyan Rafiq
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:46.43
Noah Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
NT
1:46.62
Rayden Zelenka
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:47.09
Aiden Matheson
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:47.90
Bosco Lee
Somerset Academy
NT
1:48.50
Luca Pileggi
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:48.93
Jacob Berney
Somerset Academy
NT
1:49.68
Eliam Mulugeta
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:52.72
James Barnes
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:53.18
Dominic Kerr
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:53.87
Andrew Goraichy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:55.00
Armas Koistinen
Wychwood School
NT
1:58.22
Young Jae Kim
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:58.59
PJ Therrien
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:59.72
Arnold Tian
Somerset Academy
NT
1:59.81
Aiden Xian
Somerset Academy
NT
1:59.84
Noah Grogan
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:06.15
Eddie Teng
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
2:12.09
Eric Pitt
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
DNS
Andrew Kim
Bond Academy
NT
DNS
Ian Conway
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
Mitchell Pogue
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
DNS
Aaran Gopi
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en