Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Hurdles
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jenna Simon
CGMA Private School
NT
19.85
Ava Madison Dixon-Azimi
The Rosedale Day School
NT
20.21
Anika Surtani
Howlett Academy
NT
20.36
Chelsea Bannister
CGMA Private School
NT
20.62
Chera King
CGMA Private School
NT
20.79
Anwuli Okolie
The Linden School
NT
20.83
Isabella Laccetti-Lobo
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.87
Ava Blanchette
The Linden School
NT
21.20
Lola Slight
Voice Integrative School
NT
21.34
Emilia Sivan
Voice Integrative School
NT
21.36
Faye Green
Humberside Montessori School
NT
21.43
Marlene Guse
The Linden School
NT
21.59
Harper Hamilton
Voice Integrative School
NT
21.62
Meret Neufeld-Wasserman
Howlett Academy
NT
21.65
Mila Kodjian
Humberside Montessori School
NT
22.23
Olivia Palmieri
Howlett Academy
NT
22.30
Estelle Bond-Levitz
Humberside Montessori School
NT
22.31
Maggie Mackay
Humberside Montessori School
NT
22.39
Mika Packham
Howlett Academy
NT
22.69
Penny Murray
Voice Integrative School
NT
22.71
Maisa Quintas
Howlett Academy
NT
22.89
Christina Katsavos
The Rosedale Day School
NT
22.93
Lola Chan
Howlett Academy
NT
23.03
Alexandra Cormier
The Rosedale Day School
NT
23.18
Anne-Sophie Linsi
The Rosedale Day School
NT
23.27
Beatrice Gosselin
Voice Integrative School
NT
23.36
Carys Thomas
CGMA Private School
NT
23.42
Abigail Overington
Voice Integrative School
NT
23.44
Joelle Kosilos
Voice Integrative School
NT
23.58
Ella Gairdner
CGMA Private School
NT
23.80
Tessa Ventolini
Humberside Montessori School
NT
24.11
Amelia Sawicki
Howlett Academy
NT
24.18
Ines Zalewska
The Linden School
NT
24.28
Laura Li
The Rosedale Day School
NT
24.33
Chanel Soo Chan
Howlett Academy
NT
24.35
Diamond Huang
CGMA Private School
NT
25.20
Hannah Bolan
The Linden School
NT
25.74
Clara Schulte-Fraser
Humberside Montessori School
NT
26.09
Lyla Ratcliffe
Voice Integrative School
NT
26.29
Brie Bieler
The Rosedale Day School
NT
26.51
Hanna Afkhamian
CGMA Private School
NT
26.89
Anna Klunder
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Jacqueline Dhama
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Pepper Fong
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Reila Meshkat-Loefflee
Howlett Academy
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en