trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Zak Keating Eastview S S41.1243.6210
Scott Hendry Parry Sound H S37.0240.078
Tosh Skolosky Orillia D C & V I28.6238.076
Lee Pinnell Orillia D C & V I37.9037.834
Greg Wilkey Elmvale D H S40.1037.822
Evan Smart Park Street C I37.9636.551
Justin Taylor Parry Sound H S35.2833.79
Devon Cook Elmvale D H S28.3830.60
Derek Coneybeave Nantyr Shores23.3823.67
Andrew Millar Almaguin Highlands S S25.7322.86
Steven Grant Bear Creek S.S.25.0818.84
Andrew White St. Theresa S S31.74SCR
Jason Conrad Nantyr Shores34.82SCR
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.