Meet Info
41st Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games 2014
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 26, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dan Brady
Greenwood College
NT
51.98
Jalen Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
50.50
51.98
Jordan Stanford
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
52.30
52.53
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
00.20
52.80
Logan Riley
All Saints - Whitby
NT
52.84
Nick Bomers
Neil McNeil - Toronto
51.80
53.48
Kola Olabode
Westview Centennial-North York
50.80
53.62
Christopher Lowing
Notre Dame - Ajax
52.25
54.18
Sheldon Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.20
54.23
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
00.20
54.51
Phoenix Tashlin Clifford
Northern - Toronto
52.50
54.76
Tyson Riley
All Saints - Whitby
NT
55.15
Kostas Renieris
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
55.10
55.20
Alex Augimeri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.60
55.62
Marcus Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.10
55.71
Tyrell John
Northern - Toronto
00.20
56.26
Adam Vitums
Eastview - Barrie
NT
56.40
Desean Nurse
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.30
56.60
Taylor McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
00.30
56.83
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf - Willowdale
00.30
56.99
Alex Pezzutto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
57.04
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf - Willowdale
00.40
57.35
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.50
57.36
Kory Morano
OD/Park S.S
00.60
57.37
Jerone Morancie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
54.80
57.52
Malcolm McCubbin
Widdifield - North Bay
NT
57.89
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
57.10
Zen MacLellan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
55.56
58.17
Brett Pajor
OD/Park S.S
00.60
58.53
Ian Ordan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
55.70
58.91
Daniel Beg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
58.99
Lee Klepacki
Villanova College
00.50
59.24
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
53.50
59.31
Bote Ejumudo
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
59.62
Kevin Da
OD/Park S.S
00.60
59.72
Ramon Laruan
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
59.91
David Amaral
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
59.97
Justyn White
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
52.89
59.10
Ryan Jambo
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
60.18
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil - Toronto
55.57
60.29
Alex Hale
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.50
60.36
Darren Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
60.72
Justin Massa
Neil McNeil - Toronto
54.10
60.83
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.70
1:01.13
James Yoshida
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
1:01.17
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
1:01.39
Mason McIntosh
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
1:02.26
Spencer Mason
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:02.59
Paul Husain
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:02.77
Matthew Kostuch
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
1:04.14
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:04.39
Kyle D'Mello
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:05.69
Alfred Kannampuzha
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:05.76
Matthew Staniscia
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:06.73
Marc Sicova
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
1:06.77
Justin Winiarz
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:08.23
Luc Tshidimu
Anderson - Whitby
NT
1:09.25
Jon Ou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
1:09.46
Adriaan Vandermeer
Chippewa - North Bay
00.80
1:10.95
Lloyd Balingit
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:10.96
Byron B Reyes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
1:16.28
c
Last updated Sat, 26 Apr 2014 23:19:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en