Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Boys Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1:57.33
1:56.07
10
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
00.18
1:57.28
8
Phoenix Tashlin-Clifford
Northern - Toronto
NT
1:59.66
6
Nick Bomers
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1:58.10
2:02.10
5
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.25
2:04.71
4
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.22
2:05.05
3
Adam Vitums
Eastview - Barrie
00.30
2:06.02
2
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.30
2:06.87
1
Cameron Howes
London Central - London
00.22
2:07.81
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.25
2:08.61
Mark Charanduk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.34
2:09.65
Kwesi Asantey
London Central - London
00.27
2:09.86
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:07.33
2:10.52
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:05.22
2:11.11
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
2:11.18
Jon Brooks
London Central - London
00.30
2:11.74
Alex Pezzutto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:13.33
2:12.19
John Fitzpatrick
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
2:12.21
Connor Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:12.76
Eric Boszin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
00.31
2:12.90
Zen Maclellan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.27
2:13.19
Darren Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:18.97
2:13.64
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.27
2:14.20
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.38
2:15.51
Kavon Bradley
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
2:15.53
Kyle D'mello
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:23.11
2:15.99
Matthew Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.32
2:16.58
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.34
2:16.62
Mitch Malinsky
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
2:17.22
Joseph Chekole
Danforth - Toronto
NT
2:17.35
Thomas Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.34
2:17.37
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.32
2:17.90
Jefferson Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
2:18.19
Steven Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
2:18.20
Sachin Fernando
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:18.25
Kevin Malas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.41
2:19.20
Rheal Chaisson
Eastview - Barrie
00.40
2:19.99
David MacSporran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:13.22
2:20.08
Saurabh Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.38
2:21.16
Surafel Negussie
Danforth - Toronto
NT
2:21.21
Mustafe Tani
Danforth - Toronto
NT
2:21.91
Michael Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.40
2:21.93
Ibrahim Alimoglu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:22.65
Medhaat Fayed
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
2:23.33
Ryan Tyrrell
Eastview - Barrie
00.40
2:23.68
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:12.60
2:23.82
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.42
2:24.33
Joshua Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.40
2:24.77
Curtin Jacob
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
NT
2:26.02
Issac Casey
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
2:26.04
Joseph Motha
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:35.79
2:26.24
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.36
2:26.51
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.40
2:27.41
Upraaj Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.32
2:27.43
Shaquille Samuels
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
2:27.92
Alexander Spafford
Northern - Toronto
NT
2:31.10
Joshua Dias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:32.16
Sameer Naumani
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:33.87
Jack Copeland
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
2:35.94
Jahlain dePass
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
2:37.83
Cole Young
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
2:38.09
Issac Adej-Mensah
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
2:39.81
Prince Canto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
2:39.92
Peter Nguyen
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
2:42.11
Christian Java
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
2:43.83
Elton Antao
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:44.12
Warren Marasigan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
2:44.76
Daniel Graham
London Central - London
NT
2:46.84
Pedro Cruz
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
2:47.17
Ilija Pereira
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
2:51.21
Lloyd Balingit
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:55.44
Samuel Samuel
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
00.84
2:59.79
c
Last updated Sat, 10 May 2014 19:04:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en