Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nathan Friginette
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
49.22
10
Ethan Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
48.50
51.34
8
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
50.00
51.58
6
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
51.90
51.78
5
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
51.00
51.82
4
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
NT
51.90
3
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
53.09
2
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
53.37
1
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
51.30
53.64
Mitchell LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
52.00
54.19
Logan Frost
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
56.00
54.29
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.51
54.99
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
56.78
55.33
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
54.58
55.62
Ben Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
60.00
55.73
Aiden Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
52.00
55.74
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
55.00
55.77
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
56.00
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
56.69
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53.50
57.00
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
57.26
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
57.28
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
57.40
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
57.57
Danny Corona
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
57.96
Braedan E Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
60.00
58.00
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
55.00
58.04
Marcus Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
56.00
58.28
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
58.33
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
58.81
Steve Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
58.87
Jakub Staniszewski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
58.88
Tyler J Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
59.04
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
59.23
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
59.27
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
56.00
59.42
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
59.84
Brendan Adamo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
60.38
Tristan V-Gauthier
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
60.52
Luca Speranzioso
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
60.56
Hayden Studt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
60.87
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
60.95
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:01.25
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:01.29
Jaden Lall
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:01.31
Michael Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:01.40
Andrea Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:01.56
Chris Mariano
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:01.91
Lee Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
59.00
1:02.41
Alex Monteil
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
1:02.67
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57.50
1:02.80
Noah Walker
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
1:03.24
Adrian Presta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:03.63
Gabriel Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:04.93
Danny Zhang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:04.97
Michael Nelson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:05.69
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:06.16
Jesse Sun
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:07.28
Nathan Allen
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
1:07.56
Cal Armstrong
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:09.00
Tyler Sparrow
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
1:10.83
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
1:11.02
c
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en