Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
49.50
50.68
10
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
51.26
8
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
53.27
6
Michael Griepsma
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
NT
53.54
5
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
53.56
4
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
53.60
3
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
53.71
2
Seb Danson
Royal St. George's College
NT
54.54
1
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
51.56
54.88
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
55.00
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
53.00
55.51
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
53.50
55.73
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
55.00
55.91
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
53.00
56.48
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
54.00
57.68
Ovie Akpobasa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
57.00
57.89
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
56.00
57.92
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
54.22
58.53
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
58.00
58.61
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
58.96
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
55.00
59.38
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
55.00
59.51
Max Levington
Royal St. George's College
NT
59.56
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.00
59.78
Justin De Leon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
60.32
Rongan Guo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:01.71
Cole Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:01.93
Nganga Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
1:05.00
1:02.05
Puru Verma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
54.00
1:02.27
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:02.71
Reilly McCluskey
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:03.19
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
58.00
1:03.89
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
1:03.00
1:04.18
Eghosa Igbwenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
1:04.97
Tonnah Marshall
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:05.46
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.00
1:06.04
Brian Moore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:06.11
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:06.20
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
58.00
1:06.66
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
59.00
1:06.71
Cole Barclay
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:06.86
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
1:07.23
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:09.00
1:07.23
Joell Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:07.24
Gene Ferraris
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:08.11
Ben Nero
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:08.66
Luciano Cruz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
1:12.07
Thomas Johnston
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:16.61
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
1:18.77
Kevin Obiri-Twam
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
57.00
1:19.95
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
53.00
1:40.45
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
51.90
NT
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
NT
c
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en