Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:25.00
2:21.71
10
2
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
2:24.66
8
3
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2:31.12
2:26.84
6
4
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:29.58
5
5
St. Clement's School
NT
2:30.81
4
6
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
2:31.28
3
7
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
2:31.62
2
8
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
2:32.19
1
9
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:38.00
2:33.28
10
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
2:34.60
11
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
2:34.68
12
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
2:35.00
13
St. Clement's School
NT
2:35.85
14
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
2:37.05
15
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
2:37.66
16
East York CI
NT
2:37.73
17
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:38.04
18
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
2:38.68
19
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
2:39.55
20
Northview Heights - North York
NT
2:40.40
21
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
2:41.64
22
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
2:42.60
23
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
2:43.68
24
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
2:43.81
25
Don Mills - North York
NT
2:43.99
26
Malvern - Toronto
NT
2:44.07
27
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
2:44.39
28
Earl Haig SS
NT
2:44.69
29
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
2:45.84
30
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
2:46.07
31
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
2:46.86
32
Loretto College
NT
2:47.30
33
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
2:48.65
34
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:48.69
35
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:50.02
36
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
2:50.03
37
St. Clement's School
NT
2:50.89
38
Don Mills - North York
NT
2:51.27
39
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:55.00
2:51.31
40
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
2:53.29
41
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
2:54.19
42
Northview Heights - North York
NT
2:54.50
43
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
2:55.58
44
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
2:56.29
45
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
2:57.19
46
West Hill - West Hill
NT
2:57.52
47
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
2:58.38
48
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
2:58.73
49
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
2:59.13
50
St. Clement's School
NT
2:59.68
51
Country Day School - King City
NT
2:59.73
52
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
3:00.12
53
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
3:00.90
54
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
3:03.86
55
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
3:04.44
56
Northview Heights - North York
NT
3:07.09
57
St. Clement's School
NT
3:07.15
58
Don Mills - North York
NT
3:08.75
59
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
5:20.00
3:20.93
c
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en