trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run (5140m)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:39:44.05
Average:24:56.13

1-2-8-47
58
2Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:47:49.05
Average:26:57.38

5-7-18-70
100
3Greenwood College

Total Time:1:54:03.03
Average:28:30.83

16-19-25-62-63-114
122
4Aurora High School

Total Time:1:56:53.09
Average:29:13.48

21-29-36-67
153
5Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:57:59.05
Average:29:29.88

35-39-42-44-45-65-72-107
160
6Branksome Hall - Toronto

Total Time:1:58:16.10
Average:29:34.78

22-37-41-69-119
169
7Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:2:01:10.07
Average:30:17.68

27-31-54-87-140
199
8Markville - Markham

Total Time:2:11:30.06
Average:32:52.65

15-43-102-132-149
292
9De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:2:09:48.08
Average:32:27.02

61-64-66-105-113-126-147-148
296
10Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:2:10:53.08
Average:32:43.45

13-76-79-130
298
11Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:2:09:47.07
Average:32:26.93

12-80-99-109
300
12St. Augustine CHS XCountry

Total Time:2:11:05.03
Average:32:46.33

57-74-77-103-104-106
311
13St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:2:24:40.04
Average:36:10.01

40-118-125-129
412
14Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:27:44.01
Average:36:56.03

33-94-145-146-150
418


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sophie CouttsLeaside - Toronto22:06.801
Chloe CouttsLeaside - Toronto22:34.702
Yochana BenchetritSt. Clement's School23:54.403
Madison TrevenaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:02.504
Erin DugganFather Redmond - Toronto24:08.105
Pyper SenneckeHavergal College - Toronto24:09.006
Hannah FraserFather Redmond - Toronto24:25.307
Arden La-RoseLeaside - Toronto24:36.808
Kyra GrossmanCrestwood Preparatory Sr24:48.809
Erin HaySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:30.2010
Carly PriceDunbarton26:16.0011
Kalli AlikakosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:25.7012
Erica BertramBishop Strachan - Toronto26:29.5013
Kaitlyn WoodWestmount C.I. - Thornhill26:46.1014
Taylor ChanMarkville - Markham26:56.6015
Anne FarrGreenwood College26:59.5016
Nicole PoulakisPickering - Ajax27:13.0017
Jessica RopretFather Redmond - Toronto27:17.1018
Evelyn RoganGreenwood College27:28.2019
Alieya PiresCardinal Carter - Aurora27:29.1020
Julia FasanAurora High School27:35.4021
Ciearrae DineleyBranksome Hall - Toronto27:46.8022
Kelly LangSt. Clement's School27:54.9023
Taylor BrownDunbarton28:05.8024
Maya OberaiGreenwood College28:10.8025
Jennifer WangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro28:14.8026
Jaden BandstraPort Perry - Port Perry28:23.3027
Ella RivalCrestwood Preparatory Sr28:24.3028
Emily KroiAurora High School28:32.6029
Francesca PheasantSir William Mulock - Newmarket28:33.9030
Hillary SchneiderPort Perry - Port Perry28:40.0031
Amalia Pabon AlvarezMary Ward CSS28:42.5032
Tarra TamangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:47.5033
Alyssa HungThornlea - Thornhill28:50.7034
Annika ArsenaultSacred Heart - Newmarket28:55.0035
Emily FasanAurora High School28:59.7036
Cate DownieBranksome Hall - Toronto29:03.7037
Hannah WestrikPickering - Ajax29:15.1038
Madeline WagstaffSacred Heart - Newmarket29:17.9039
Kylie RopretSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:24.2040
Mary O'ReillyBranksome Hall - Toronto29:34.1041
Irena NazarianSacred Heart - Newmarket29:48.3042
Suhana SehotaMarkville - Markham29:56.7043
Tatiana OlivaSacred Heart - Newmarket29:58.3044
Abby AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket30:16.8045
Charley FruitmanWestmount C.I. - Thornhill30:20.1046
Mila StanisicLeaside - Toronto30:26.2047
Rachel KimRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill30:29.1048
Elizabeth ShannonSt. Clement's School30:31.5049
Tianna TaeBayview - Richmond Hill30:48.4050
Emma SmithStouffville - Stouffville30:52.7051
Sarah VenierKing City - King City30:56.5052
Allison McLaughlinSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough30:57.7053
Cassidy BellPort Perry - Port Perry30:57.9054
Koko NwosuSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau31:03.1055
Eden SaleyCountry Day School - King City31:06.6056
Cailyn GordonSt. Augustine CHS XCountry31:10.0057
Esther LoiszliWestmount C.I. - Thornhill31:10.3058
Erin HowesDunbarton31:14.6059
Fiona WuBayview - Richmond Hill31:23.0060
Thalia WaiteDe La Salle College - Toronto31:23.5061
Alyssa MarshallGreenwood College31:24.8062
Anna De PencierGreenwood College31:25.1063
Brielle RobillardDe La Salle College - Toronto31:25.7064
Erin McCabeSacred Heart - Newmarket31:26.8065
Taylor DellelceDe La Salle College - Toronto31:29.1066
Shannon AdamsAurora High School31:46.2067
Zainab KoyaWinston Churchill C. I.31:48.5068
Kaitlin GriersonBranksome Hall - Toronto31:51.4069
Emma CapstickFather Redmond - Toronto31:59.0070
Lindsay StockHavergal College - Toronto31:59.7071
Kaitlin FortierSacred Heart - Newmarket32:07.6072
Wynn MurakamiMonarch Park - Toronto32:10.5073
Marian ShenoudaSt. Augustine CHS XCountry32:17.4074
Simrat BrarChinguacousy - Brampton32:22.0075
Ana Guevara IbarraBishop Strachan - Toronto32:25.9076
Kasandra TworzyanskiSt. Augustine CHS XCountry32:30.9077
Juliet OladokunSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill32:31.0078
Hannah SmithBishop Strachan - Toronto32:31.9079
Tara WyattMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32:32.1080
Kennedy RyanCountry Day School - King City32:33.8081
Sydney PattersonHavergal College - Toronto32:44.4082
Aimee PetreaFather Bressani - Woodbridge32:50.0083
Donya MolaeiLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:53.1084
Lauren CooneyFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby33:01.9085
Emily ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham33:08.1086
Maya KromerPort Perry - Port Perry33:09.5087
Samantha NourntinisNotre Dame - Toronto33:10.5088
Teagan AspreyCountry Day School - King City33:10.8089
Katherine LiSt. Robert - Thornhill33:11.9090
Yutian PengMilliken Mills - Markham33:13.9091
Noa MaerovAlexander Mackenzie H S33:16.2092
Rena ZevyTanenbaumCHAT33:34.7093
Annika KimRichmond Green - Richmond Hill33:39.1094
Ellie DaienTanenbaumCHAT33:57.0095
Mayra BaqueroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau34:13.1096
Denilen Patron MontanezTommy Douglas Secondary School34:26.3097
Caroline LyPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:33.5098
Rebecca HonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic34:43.4099
Lyba ZamanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill34:53.20100
Helena McClearySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau35:04.70101
Catrina GriggMarkville - Markham35:05.50102
Wrenna BoyleSt. Augustine CHS XCountry35:07.00103
Carmen NgSt. Augustine CHS XCountry35:23.10104
Bianca TriDe La Salle College - Toronto35:30.50105
Isabelle LeeSt. Augustine CHS XCountry35:45.10106
Erica BaldesarraSacred Heart - Newmarket35:51.40107
Brooklyn FosterHuron Heights - Newmarket35:53.90108
Victoria McGaleMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic36:06.50109
Ryan WongMarkham - Markham36:09.00110
Crystal HuangMilliken Mills - Markham36:13.60111
Iona YehSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond36:14.00112
Ella DonovanDe La Salle College - Toronto36:14.60113
Annie LeishmanGreenwood College36:16.70114
Sarah CichonFather Bressani - Woodbridge36:19.00115
Madison BelchorMaple - Maple36:34.40116
Avishk GauthamCardinal Carter - Aurora36:48.80117
Shian Ashley MarcelloSt. Joan of Arc - Maple37:24.20118
Montse BustamanteBranksome Hall - Toronto37:29.90119
Maura BreauNotre Dame - Toronto37:52.30120
Isabella MiskowiecKing City - King City38:00.50121
Fatima TahirPickering - Ajax38:06.40122
Rachel ZhuRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill38:09.90123
Zoe ChungSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill38:12.30124
Isabella NapolitanoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple38:29.70125
Amanda KlunowskiDe La Salle College - Toronto38:57.10126
Vanessa VallescuraEmily Carr Secondary School39:01.20127
Adele SavalyaDr. John Denison - Newmarket39:04.20128
Jaiden CaputoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple39:22.30129
Laurie YangBishop Strachan - Toronto39:26.50130
Alice LuongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham39:29.60131
Sandini KodikaraMarkville - Markham39:31.80132
Sophia HillSt.Mildred's Lightbourn39:32.50133
Trinity CheungUnionville - Markham39:42.30134
Alyssa KhotakouneEmily Carr Secondary School40:16.30135
Rebecca JeyarayaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill40:17.70136
Chantal LuoUnionville - Markham40:32.60137
Sabryn ChongBrother Andre - Markham40:37.00138
Aoife MurreyNotre Dame - Toronto40:45.10139
Kathryn MillerPort Perry - Port Perry40:49.30140
Katie BurtUnionville - Markham41:04.30141
Paige Lawrence-WaltersFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby41:12.10142
Chiara LucianoVaughan - Thornhill41:12.20143
Camilla ScarcelliLangstaff - Richmond Hill41:13.70144
Leanne KwongRichmond Green - Richmond Hill41:51.50145
Saruya RaveendranRichmond Green - Richmond Hill43:26.00146
Alexis LeeDe La Salle College - Toronto44:21.40147
Lauren UmDe La Salle College - Toronto44:21.40148
Coye ZhouMarkville - Markham44:49.90149
Kamila TalaveraRichmond Green - Richmond Hill44:56.10150
Angelyssa SchifittoBrother Andre - Markham45:49.30151
Emily GersteinVaughan - Thornhill46:24.60152
Last updated Fri, 19 Oct 2018 21:52:37
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.