Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Mckayla Francis
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
26.47
26.08
10
Daneille Killingbeck
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
27.05
8
Crystal Guy
R.H. King Academy
26.90
27.43
6
Adrianna Cole
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
28.12
5
Shanya Murape
R.H. King Academy
27.00
28.50
4
Lauren Altomare
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
29.26
28.87
3
Natkisha Lawrence
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
29.09
2
Ketura Jean-Baptiste
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
29.25
1
Santhiya Sivaranjan
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
29.31
Shanice Brown-joyce
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
29.32
Liliana Mahave
Earl Haig - North York
NT
29.43
Mayon Wood Hamilton
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
29.44
Emily Townsend
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
30.80
29.88
Annika Chhoa
A. Y. Jackson - North York
30.76
30.19
Emma Marcelo
Earl Haig - North York
28.99
30.34
Angelina Farmer
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
30.39
Stephanie Aleluya
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
30.48
Natalie Marozzo
York Mills - North York
NT
31.35
Maya Perera
A. Y. Jackson - North York
31.49
31.44
Erin Zhang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
31.65
Roselaide Decker
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
31.90
31.74
McKayla Robin
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
31.50
31.77
Danniel Downer
R.H. King Academy
NT
31.84
Hina Inayathullah
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
32.24
Teresha Joyette-Hazell
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
34.00
32.28
Swati Mistry
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
32.44
Ashley Ifill
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
32.00
32.52
Kristin Trinh
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
32.64
32.66
Aashvi Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
32.92
Basmala Youssef
Northview Heights - North York
32.29
33.27
Mya Henry
Northview Heights - North York
NT
33.28
Kaavya Chaturvedi
Earl Haig - North York
NT
33.36
Agnes Chan
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
33.68
Shakthi Yaalini
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
33.94
Lanaay Hinds
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
34.22
Wealth Osato-Enomayo
Downsview - North York
34.00
34.25
Jennifer Calimlim
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
34.00
34.32
Joanna Chung
A. Y. Jackson - North York
31.02
34.63
Isabella Vieira
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
34.83
Emma Green
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
35.52
Anne Hu
A. Y. Jackson - North York
31.83
DNS
Kristy Yang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
25.57
DNS
Amina Hassan
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Lucy Lin
A. Y. Jackson - North York
33.51
DNS
Hasna Karrar
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Christine Dogbe
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Judene Graham
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
34.00
DNS
Deanna Virgo
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
30.50
DNS
Brown Syerrah
Downsview - North York
27.70
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2019 8:48:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en