trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3800 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Aurora H S

Total Time:1:07:29.65
Average:16:52.42

1-3-15-23
42
2Huron Heights S S

Total Time:1:09:12.38
Average:17:18.10

4-6-12-33-63
55
3Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:09:53.20
Average:17:28.25

5-13-17-28-31-38-58-80
63
4Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:13:40.64
Average:18:25.16

20-27-32-35-37-48-51-53
114
5Unionville H S

Total Time:1:16:44.73
Average:19:11.19

26-34-42-54
156
6Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:17:42.24
Average:19:25.56

7-43-52-65
167
7St. Robert C H S

Total Time:1:20:06.13
Average:20:01.54

24-29-30-88-89
171
8Newmarket H S

Total Time:1:19:08.46
Average:19:47.12

11-50-60-66-67
187
9Maple H. S.

Total Time:1:19:27.42
Average:19:51.86

36-39-44-69
188
10Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:22:30.38
Average:20:37.60

40-45-46-82
213
11Dr. John Denison

Total Time:1:23:16.97
Average:20:49.25

9-59-68-84-87
220
12Bayview S S

Total Time:1:25:15.07
Average:21:18.77

2-71-75-91-92
239


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ania BatkoAurora H S15:49.211
Elizabeth RowleyBayview S S15:55.152
Katelyn PettesAurora H S16:16.693
Mel MerrowHuron Heights S S16:27.644
Victoria CoatesSacred Heart C H S16:34.525
Jenna KuzniarHuron Heights S S16:40.286
Val RamsayAlexander MacKenzie H S16:40.777
Lauren StreetRichmond Green Secondary Schoo16:46.308
Bethany MountfordDr. John Denison16:53.329
Megan FletcherSutton D H S17:07.4310
Kirsten MarchantNewmarket H S17:08.6311
Tristin GilesHuron Heights S S17:12.7812
Marika IannucciSacred Heart C H S17:19.0713
Brenda DickensonOur Lady of the Lake17:20.3414
Taylor GarbettAurora H S17:24.9315
Andjela TatarovicLangstaff S S17:25.3416
Alicia MacPhersonSacred Heart C H S17:26.3617
Kathryn DeanMarkham D H S17:27.0118
Brittany DunbarStouffville D H S17:29.9319
Sarah D'AndreaCardinal Carter S S17:31.7720
Alysha CoatesMarkham D H S17:48.0121
Lindsay SmithSt Jean de Brebeuf17:55.3222
Hannah BraithwaiteAurora H S17:58.8223
Ena GoquiolaySt. Robert C H S18:12.3124
Heather SimpsonMarkville S S18:12.9625
Grace LeachUnionville H S18:14.7826
Alana SmithCardinal Carter S S18:21.7027
Danielle RussellSacred Heart C H S18:33.0528
Gabrielle WooSt. Robert C H S18:43.8529
Pascal LiSt. Robert C H S18:44.3630
Christina OrsiSacred Heart C H S18:47.4731
Danica NasatoCardinal Carter S S18:48.4632
Tierney KingHuron Heights S S18:51.6833
Tiffany LauUnionville H S18:52.9834
Kylie SmithCardinal Carter S S18:58.7135
Erica D'AngeloMaple H. S.19:00.1436
Danielle McGolrickCardinal Carter S S19:01.4237
Jennifer MillsSacred Heart C H S19:12.2338
Jennifer TannMaple H. S.19:13.9639
Elise PuddySir. William Mulock SS19:14.3340
Kerianne CassPierre E. Trudeau19:14.9641
Teresa YeungUnionville H S19:30.2542
Allyson ShorkeyAlexander MacKenzie H S19:33.4543
Emily DengMaple H. S.19:37.8944
Josie MaclarenSir. William Mulock SS19:38.3145
Amanda KirtonSir. William Mulock SS19:46.1546
Emma SchellingerhoudDr. G. W. Williams S S19:47.4647
Michelle OrlandiCardinal Carter S S19:49.9648
Jacqueline VillellaFather Bressani C H S20:03.4349
Amy WessonNewmarket H S20:04.5950
Alicia MaloneCardinal Carter S S20:05.3151
Megan KhanAlexander MacKenzie H S20:05.7152
Jessica TrevisanCardinal Carter S S20:06.1753
Roweena YeungUnionville H S20:06.7254
Jill InsleyDr. G. W. Williams S S20:11.4455
Manny TangaLangstaff S S20:12.6056
Emily WardLangstaff S S20:15.5457
Laura MacchiusiSacred Heart C H S20:22.7358
Melissa GolchukDr. John Denison20:30.2959
Cody HoffmanNewmarket H S20:30.6760
Mei-Linn ChuongMilliken Mills H S20:32.2761
Erin ReidThornhill S S20:33.6962
Steph CathcartHuron Heights S S20:56.0663
Talia IsaacsonThornlea Secondary School21:00.7364
Sydney HardieAlexander MacKenzie H S21:22.3165
Jenna ShamataNewmarket H S21:24.5766
Brittany CzmorekNewmarket H S21:24.9567
Megan RyanDr. John Denison21:33.9368
Monique ChooMaple H. S.21:35.4369
Jessica RobertsSutton D H S21:48.4570
Nicole CheBayview S S21:59.5471
Marisanna TersigniFather Bressani C H S22:00.7972
Irina VoroninWoodbridge College22:22.7573
Stephanie WangRichmond Green Secondary Schoo22:53.9874
Crystal NgBayview S S22:54.7775
Christina TsantsalisMarkville S S22:58.8676
Dana KissondathMarkville S S22:59.2977
Jennifer LeeRichmond Green Secondary Schoo23:13.8478
Bernice HauThornlea Secondary School23:23.5879
Laura HodgesSacred Heart C H S23:24.9380
Julia AnotoniniSt. Joan of Arc C H S23:50.6481
Kaitlyn DandridgeSir. William Mulock SS23:51.5982
Amanda LeonelliSt Jean de Brebeuf23:58.1383
Jessica MacDermidDr. John Denison24:19.4384
Haiden DongMilliken Mills H S24:25.6185
Jeanette SiavelisWoodbridge College24:25.6186
Chenoa MasonDr. John Denison24:25.6187
Nicole HoSt. Robert C H S24:25.6188
Christina WongSt. Robert C H S24:25.6189
Julia ErcolaniSt. Elizabeth C H S24:25.6190
Larrissa LemayBayview S S24:25.6191
Melody KiangBayview S S24:25.6192
Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2006 14:17:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.