trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Girls 1240 Metre CC Run

Records
4:54.00Sep 23, 2017
Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Anicet-Morin

Total Time:22:08.33
Average:5:32.32

1-4-6-21-50-62-82
32
2Pinecrest Public School

Total Time:23:05.39
Average:5:46.25

2-8-17-32-85-91
59
3Don-Bosco

Total Time:23:43.43
Average:5:55.75

9-18-20-27-28-30-36-37-45-46
74
4Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:23:43.43
Average:5:55.75

7-11-25-31-34-35-48-70
74
5Timmins Centennial P.S.

Total Time:23:38.42
Average:5:54.05

3-23-24-33-38-65-74
83
6Englehart Public School

Total Time:24:44.49
Average:6:11.71

10-16-41-43-53-58-63-67-72-73
110
7Bertha Shaw School

Total Time:24:39.48
Average:6:09.75

22-26-29-39-42-47-66-79-86-87
116
8Pope Francis Elementary School

Total Time:24:48.49
Average:6:12.72

14-19-40-44-52-55-56-61-83-93
117
9Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:27:57.68
Average:6:59.25

12-60-71-75
218
10W. E. Miller

Total Time:28:52.74
Average:7:13.33

15-51-78-84-97
228
11St.Joseph School

Total Time:31:21.89
Average:7:50.25

13-57-64-101
235


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kiana CharestAnicet-Morin4:53.001
Karlina LefevrePinecrest Public School5:14.002
Emma BellehumeurTimmins Centennial P.S.5:21.003
Danica LabelleAnicet-Morin5:32.004
Hannah HaneberryGolden Avenue Public School5:42.005
Annick GilbertAnicet-Morin5:43.006
Maia KinsellaSacre-Coeur5:44.007
Allayna BugghinsPinecrest Public School5:44.008
Isabelle RivardDon-Bosco5:45.009
Ania CostacheEnglehart Public School5:46.0010
Emma GirardSacre-Coeur5:46.0011
Abby WallingfordLionel Gauthier5:47.0012
Vayda MascaroSt.Joseph School5:47.0013
Jessica HolmesPope Francis Elementary School5:48.0014
Aniya SzaryjW. E. Miller5:52.0015
Hayley NelsonEnglehart Public School5:53.0016
Trinity BerubePinecrest Public School5:54.0017
Keisha BertrandDon-Bosco5:55.0018
Isabella DemarellPope Francis Elementary School5:55.0019
Sydney PicardDon-Bosco5:56.0020
Myriam LevesqueAnicet-Morin6:00.0021
Olivia VodusekBertha Shaw School6:00.0022
Mikaela DampierTimmins Centennial P.S.6:01.0023
Hailey ValliereTimmins Centennial P.S.6:02.0024
Brooklyn MolnarSacre-Coeur6:02.0025
Adilyn CurleyBertha Shaw School6:03.0026
Audrey StevensDon-Bosco6:07.0027
Abigail ForgetDon-Bosco6:08.0028
Alyvia KoskelaBertha Shaw School6:08.0029
Lyla PresseaultDon-Bosco6:11.0030
Eloise BekkersSacre-Coeur6:11.0031
Emilee PajalaPinecrest Public School6:13.0032
Taylor PilotteTimmins Centennial P.S.6:14.0033
Brooke ButlerSacre-Coeur6:16.0034
Gabrielle YoungSacre-Coeur6:17.0035
Danica MousseauDon-Bosco6:18.0036
Chelsey PicheDon-Bosco6:20.0037
Layla CamirandTimmins Centennial P.S.6:26.0038
Breuklen GagnonBertha Shaw School6:28.0039
Ella CleverdonPope Francis Elementary School6:31.0040
Jayda FraserEnglehart Public School6:32.0041
Amber PietilaBertha Shaw School6:33.0042
Ailee HakojarviEnglehart Public School6:33.0043
Luciana FortinPope Francis Elementary School6:34.0044
Carine PlourdeDon-Bosco6:37.0045
Emma BlackDon-Bosco6:38.0046
Maddison ChartrandBertha Shaw School6:40.0047
Michaela BaccegaSacre-Coeur6:41.0048
Kaitlyn SkinnerDon-Bosco6:45.0049
Isabelle GagnonAnicet-Morin6:49.0050
Sawson AlahmedW. E. Miller6:55.0051
Abigail BacvarPope Francis Elementary School6:56.0052
Brooke DunkinEnglehart Public School6:59.0053
Melodie TremblayEcole catholique St-Jude6:59.0054
Hayden DemersPope Francis Elementary School7:02.0055
Hailey PlouffePope Francis Elementary School7:03.0056
Amber FerriganSt.Joseph School7:03.0057
Hailey SchenkEnglehart Public School7:04.0058
Addison LamotheDon-Bosco7:07.0059
Cyera PilonLionel Gauthier7:09.0060
Avah PaillePope Francis Elementary School7:09.0061
Naomi DunlopAnicet-Morin7:11.0062
Hannah HunterEnglehart Public School7:15.0063
Ally KoopsSt.Joseph School7:16.0064
Rya LamirandeTimmins Centennial P.S.7:17.0065
Ember MillerBertha Shaw School7:18.0066
Ava BabcockEnglehart Public School7:19.0067
Grace HartwickGolden Avenue Public School7:19.0068
Rhylonn MerrittGolden Avenue Public School7:20.0069
Ava FurlotteSacre-Coeur7:20.0070
Madelaine CharbonneauLionel Gauthier7:24.0071
Olivia NemcsokEnglehart Public School7:25.0072
Hailey VerrierEnglehart Public School7:28.0073
Keira AstonTimmins Centennial P.S.7:34.0074
Alexah PilonLionel Gauthier7:37.0075
Miah VachonDon-Bosco7:38.0076
Chloe LerouxEtoile du Nord7:41.0077
Zoe ChookomolinW. E. Miller7:42.0078
Ava SteinbrunnerBertha Shaw School7:48.0079
Krystina LeblancDon-Bosco7:59.0080
Brianna TruaxDon-Bosco8:00.0081
Jessica ViauAnicet-Morin8:08.0082
Morgan CarpenterPope Francis Elementary School8:17.0083
Ariel WoodhouseW. E. Miller8:23.0084
Lexie Gray-SutherlandPinecrest Public School8:30.0085
Tianna FortierBertha Shaw School8:35.0086
Bria SangiulianoBertha Shaw School8:49.0087
Alexia FauvelleDon-Bosco8:51.0088
Addison DicksonDon-Bosco8:57.0089
Zoey IrvineEtoile du Nord9:00.0090
Aaliyah DebassigePinecrest Public School9:07.0091
Skye BergounhonEcole catholique St-Jude9:12.0092
Jewelianna CorbettPope Francis Elementary School9:13.0093
Miracle-Belle NadeauEcole catholique St-Gerard9:18.0094
Phoebe WallbridgeDon-Bosco9:24.0095
Presley MuellerPope Francis Elementary School9:52.0096
Aleigha CharronW. E. Miller10:00.0097
Makenna MayerDon-Bosco10:39.0098
Kailey PardyPope Francis Elementary School10:41.0099
Gabriel KianaEnglehart Public School11:09.00100
Heaven LajambeSt.Joseph School11:15.00101
Marlo SutherlandPope Francis Elementary School11:34.00102
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.