trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Records
ROPSSAA25.201997Samantha WillsMSTR
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kayla McFarlaneFr. Michael Goetz26.0028.22-0.0
Jessica AlpressSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNT28.28-0.0
Shannon HosangSt. Martin H S29.0028.46-0.0
Cuccione AlexMayfield S S00.3229.03-0.0
Marisa DesimoneNotre Dame H S28.5029.08-0.0
Daniela Anane-BediakohSt. Marguerite d'Youville29:15.0029.79-0.0
Shanice WatkisSt Edmund Campion Secondary S29.0028.72-0.0
Kirsten DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville30:20.0029.02-0.0
Joy RogersClarkson S SNT29.25-0.0
Felicia CotterellCardinal Leger S S28.0029.31-0.0
Kaitlyn BennettMentor CollegeNT29.49-0.0
Rachel CardozSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.0031.27-0.0
Nadika BootheCardinal Leger S S27.0029.04-0.0
Raydeen YoungLoyola C S SNT29.37-0.0
Salina Sorc-BakerOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT29.57-0.0
Shayeda DecoteauFr. Michael GoetzNT29.72-0.0
Tenisha SolomonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.0029.72-0.0
Jessica ChambersSt. Joan of Arc CSS28.7029.76-0.0
Jaime WardSt. Aloysius Gonzaga29.0129.81-0.0
Olivia McCreathSt. Francis Xavier S SNT29.96-0.0
Whitney BrownSt. Joseph S SNT30.13-0.0
Tasneem BakaratTurner-Fenton S SNT30.17-0.0
Jessica TomlinsonHeart Lake S SNT30.23-0.0
Sarah JamesteeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga29.0030.52-0.0
Raneisha HemmingsFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc29.0030.60-0.0
Catherine GalasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga29.0030.67-0.0
Shanel Hines-ForbeSt. Martin H S30.0030.94-0.0
Anna BojancykSt. Augustine S S30.7031.07-0.0
Alex CohenHeart Lake S S29.8031.72-0.0
Kasia FilaPhilip Pocock S SNT31.77-0.0
Susie BoltonPhilip Pocock S SNT31.94-0.0
Tiana DevrnjcClarkson S SNT32.20-0.0
Sherica CoxSt. Augustine S S30.3032.61-0.0
Ashley ShiwprasadSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNT32.84-0.0
Elizabeth RidleySt. Joseph S SNT33.02-0.0
Lisa CoochPort Credit S S29.0033.46-0.0
Ryan KwanGlenforest S SNT34.06-0.0
Sumer AkbarTurner-Fenton S SNT34.23-0.0
Olivia KinkeadSt. Thomas AquinasNT34.92-0.0
Sherry LiuGlenforest S SNT35.00-0.0
Samantha PreddieBrampton Christian35.00DNS-0.0
Sholonda EllisAscension of Our Lord S SNTDNS-0.0
Nikita SridharSt. Joan of Arc CSSNTDNS-0.0
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Kayla McFarlaneFr. Michael Goetz28.2226.58-0.0
Jessica AlpressSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo28.2828.32-0.0
Daniela Anane-BediakohSt. Marguerite d'Youville29.7928.50-0.0
Kirsten DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville29.0228.97-0.0
Cuccione AlexMayfield S S29.0328.90-0.0
Marisa DesimoneNotre Dame H S29.0829.10-0.0
Shannon HosangSt. Martin H S28.4628.97-0.0
Joy RogersClarkson S S29.2529.23-0.0
Nadika BootheCardinal Leger S S29.0429.46-0.0
Felicia CotterellCardinal Leger S S29.3129.47-0.0
Kaitlyn BennettMentor College29.4929.57-0.0
Salina Sorc-BakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel29.5729.64-0.0
Raydeen YoungLoyola C S S29.3729.67-0.0
Shanice WatkisSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.7229.75-0.0
Rachel CardozSt Edmund Campion Secondary S31.2730.23-0.0
Shayeda DecoteauFr. Michael Goetz29.7231.56-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Kayla McFarlaneFr. Michael Goetz26.5827.07-0.010
Jessica AlpressSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo28.3228.48-0.08
Daniela Anane-BediakohSt. Marguerite d'Youville28.5029.46-0.06
Cuccione AlexMayfield S S28.9029.47-0.05
Marisa DesimoneNotre Dame H S29.1029.48-0.04
Joy RogersClarkson S S29.2329.67-0.03
Shannon HosangSt. Martin H S28.9729.70-0.02
Kirsten DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville28.9729.73-0.01
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.