Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 11, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Mackenzie Innes
Timmins High
29.00
27.90
Raven Baker
Theriault - Timmins
29.60
28.30
Marguerite Cloutier
Timmins High
30.00
28.76
Taryn Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
NT
28.95
Lexie Charest
Theriault - Timmins
30.90
28.96
Gianna Neal
Theriault - Timmins
NT
29.06
Julia Picard
Theriault - Timmins
29.90
29.21
Megane Couture
ESCHearst
29.76
29.47
Sierra Landry
Theriault - Timmins
NT
29.59
Sienna Therrien
Theriault - Timmins
32.00
29.64
Quinn Glover
Englehart High School
30.50
29.76
Isabelle Quesnel
Real North Athletics Club
30.00
29.93
Danica Labelle
Real North Athletics Club
29.00
30.09
Lea McLean
Theriault - Timmins
NT
30.27
Rose Frey
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
30.30
Alyssa Wheeldon
Englehart High School
31.00
30.34
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins High
30.00
30.43
Clhoe Provencal
ESCHearst
32.45
30.45
Uatjavi Kamuserandu
Timmins High
NT
30.45
Gabrielle Hamilton
Theriault - Timmins
NT
30.57
Maria Aide Rios
Theriault - Timmins
32.00
30.69
Kyra Laroque
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
30.70
Brooklyn Daigle
Real North Athletics Club
30.00
30.81
Emily Rusenstrom
Timmins High
29.00
31.02
Ava Brownlee
Englehart High School
31.00
31.16
Teagan Norris
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.67
Erin Landers-Lutgendorff
Timmins High
33.00
31.85
MeLynda Schoenijahn
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.88
Ally St. Louis
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.96
Millie Grandmond
ESCHearst
29.99
32.12
Sarah St. George
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
32.34
Michaela Wilkinson
Timmins High
36.00
32.37
Zoe Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
33.40
32.45
Kaystan Block
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
32.46
Georgia Peters
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
32.93
Taylor Philips
Echo du Nord
NT
33.06
Brooke Connors
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
33.61
Lexi deLeeuw
Englehart High School
NT
33.67
Tamira Rumleski
Theriault - Timmins
NT
33.78
Ashlyn Anderson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
33.81
Allyssa Desilets
Theriault - Timmins
35.50
33.84
Talia Jodouin
Theriault - Timmins
NT
33.84
Alexie Goold
Theriault - Timmins
NT
34.44
Kennedy Dabner
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
34.47
Dallas Drover
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
NT
34.75
Tabarak Alhemed
Timmins High
NT
34.93
Anika Allaire
Timmins High
38.00
35.32
Oceanne Pelletier
ESCHearst
33.09
35.33
Alexis Lachance
Theriault - Timmins
38.40
35.60
Mackenzie Gelinas
KDHS Track & Field
NT
37.21
Emily Laurin
KDHS Track & Field
NT
37.49
Lia Thiel
Timmins High
NT
38.09
Cloe Audette
Theriault - Timmins
40.40
38.28
Kaleigh Warne
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
38.86
Harmony Mallette
Echo du Nord
NT
40.42
Kennedy Langlois
Theriault - Timmins
NT
40.96
Ella Rimmer
Timmins High
NT
DNS
Julia Scott
Theriault - Timmins
31.80
DNS
Dannielyn Beaudoin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Marissa Pladzyk
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Julia Vodusek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Kirsten Hattie
Timmins High
33.00
DNS
Emersyn Lively
Timmins High
33.00
DNS
Keenyah Murray
Timmins High
28.00
DNS
Taiya Barrette
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2022 15:46:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en