Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 17, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Keenyah Murray
Timmins High - Timmins
25.80
28.07
Lauren Paterson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
29.12
Raven Baker
Theriault - Timmins
28.30
29.30
Sophie Alary
ESCHearst
31.56
29.81
Isabelle Quesnel
Theriault - Timmins
30.15
29.91
Danica Labelle
Real North Athletics Club
30.00
29.99
Julia Scott
Theriault - Timmins
NT
30.06
Tiah Conlin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
30.33
Raven Haldenby-Jacob
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
31.00
30.81
Georgia Fuller
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
30.86
Gabrielle Hamilton
Theriault - Timmins
31.00
30.98
Rose Frey
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.21
Teagan Norris
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.25
MeLynda Schoenijahn
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.50
Landen Winters
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.66
Grace Brown
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.78
Jada Porter
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
32.00
Emma Bradley
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
NT
32.12
Kaisha Lougheed
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
NT
32.25
Alyssa Wheeldon
Englehart High School
NT
32.33
Camryn LaRue
Timmins High - Timmins
32.00
32.36
Amber West
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
32.47
Alexa Sangiuliano
Real North Athletics Club
NT
32.50
Sarah St. George
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
32.56
Laura Verbeek
Timmins High - Timmins
30.00
32.61
Keira Bourgeois
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
NT
32.74
Danika Ciccone
Real North Athletics Club
NT
32.90
Susan Hagar
Real North Athletics Club
NT
32.94
Elle Finucan
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
33.43
Elsie Desmarais
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
33.45
Sarila Daniels
Theriault - Timmins
34.00
33.47
Novalee Krysko
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
33.59
Tamira Rumleski
Theriault - Timmins
NT
33.69
Madysen Cyr
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
28.21
34.24
Alyssa Laferrière
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
NT
34.41
Ava Miller
O`Gorman - Timmins
NT
34.71
Jade Neegan
ESCHearst
34.45
34.79
Taylor Charlebois
Real North Athletics Club
NT
35.42
Maggie Hachez
Écho du Nord
NT
36.16
Anzish Kharl
Kapuskasing DHS
NT
36.82
Teagan Mackler
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
37.34
Kara KIllins
Timmins High - Timmins
35.00
37.76
Fiona McGinnis
Kapuskasing DHS
NT
45.57
Abigail Tremblay
Écho du Nord
NT
DNS
Karis Lajoie
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Ella Rimmer
Timmins High - Timmins
NT
DNS
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins High - Timmins
28.00
DNS
Naomi Secrord
Timmins High - Timmins
34.00
DNS
Catherine Morin
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
NT
DNS
Kaitlyn Degenais
Timmins High - Timmins
35.00
DNS
Devina Lalonde
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
NT
DNS
Danika Lacroix
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
Georgia Peters
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Emma Loranger
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2023 17:24:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en