Meet Info
York Region
May 20, 2008 to May 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.93 kB)
Media Full Results (89.22 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Ariana Jorgensen
Emily Carr Secondary School
30.12
26.75
-0.0
10
Lynn Kennedy
Markham D H S
27.50
27.36
-0.0
8
Precilla DeMaria
St. Joan of Arc C H S
28.00
27.84
-0.0
6
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter S S
30.42
28.36
-0.0
5
Alexis de la Torre
Cardinal Carter S S
30.24
28.54
-0.0
4
Christine Gaitan
Cardinal Carter S S
30.36
28.69
-0.0
3
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
28.91
-0.0
2
Stephanie S Sanders
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
28.94
-0.0
1
Tessa Molina
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
29.50
29.06
-0.0
Alyssa Karpouzis
Brother Andre C H S
29.50
29.41
-0.0
Amanda Young
St. Augustine CHS
32.47
29.50
-0.0
Megan M Luinenburg
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
29.57
-0.0
Peri Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
29.00
29.70
-0.0
Gabriela Buzoiany
Bayview S S
30.00
30.24
-0.0
Monica Gaillour
Langstaff S S
29.20
30.26
-0.0
Chantal Badger
Newmarket H S
33.00
30.31
-0.0
Lindsey Banks
Westmount C I
60.00
30.75
-0.0
Erica Caron
Westmount C I
60.00
30.83
-0.0
Francine Marovitz
Thornlea S S
35.00
30.92
-0.0
Demi Chalkias
Stouffville D S S
31.84
30.93
-0.0
Meredith Lazowski
Cardinal Carter S S
29.70
31.21
-0.0
Kimberly Fraser
Emily Carr Secondary School
34.44
31.27
-0.0
Ashley Purdham
Dr. John Denison
NT
31.51
-0.0
Ashika Theyyil
Emily Carr Secondary School
35.65
32.03
-0.0
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff S S
NT
32.22
-0.0
Rachel Imai
Westmount C I
60.00
32.56
-0.0
Shanntel Mora
St. Elizabeth C H S
40.00
32.85
-0.0
Jasmine Daudu
St. Joan of Arc C H S
32:00.00
32.90
-0.0
Esther Cyrus
St. Theresa Lisieux
28.03
33.68
-0.0
Rachel Widakdo
Thornlea S S
NT
33.88
-0.0
Hoi Lam Yeung
Markville S S
26.10
33.91
-0.0
Juliana Kwong
St. Robert's H S
28.00
34.02
-0.0
Nadia Umadas
Bur Oak S.S.
30.00
34.64
-0.0
Heather Noble
Langstaff S S
NT
34.75
-0.0
Gwen Williams
Our Lady of the Lake
30.00
34.93
-0.0
Andria Nguyen
St. Theresa Lisieux
32.45
36.60
-0.0
Britlynn Preston
Stouffville D S S
32.00
41.45
-0.0
Katelyn Wiker
Our Lady of the Lake
29:00.00
DNS
-0.0
Alisha Adams
St. Joan of Arc C H S
35.00
DNS
-0.0
Shantana Thompson
Emily Carr Secondary School
34.56
DNS
-0.0
Lindsay Burrows
Stouffville D S S
27.80
DNS
-0.0
Orianna Paoletti
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sarah Macalisang
Brother Andre C H S
27.00
DNS
-0.0
Helen Feng
Bayview S S
30.00
DNS
-0.0
Taneisha Taylor
Sutton D H S
26.00
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en