trackdatabase.com logo







1B Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Nickesha KongNotre Dame H SNT13.6810
Jessica PintoJohn Cabot CSSNT25.86
Osato Imafidon-Taiwokatherine sciberrasNT15.698
Tiann Thomas-WalfordApplewood Acres16.0015.876
Heather StordySt. Joseph S.SNT16.815
Greter Trevin-PerezOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT16.944
Shahd Asa'dClarkson S SNT17.003
Sandra AttoSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo17.8917.122
Mavis AppiahSt. Thomas AquinasNT17.281
Nicole Beaucheminkatherine sciberrasNT17.37
Jennifer CresswellSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo19.3917.43
Sara Al-SubihiRick HansenNT17.44
Angeline MandrapiliasGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT17.47
Anna ChongWest Credit S SNT18.00
Maariyah KaziNorth Peel S SNT18.13
Ceara TserepasSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo18.7418.35
Falguni PatelNorth Peel S SNT18.56
Jelena MandicSt. Augustine S SNT18.74
Rachel LayneCentral Peel S S20.0818.90
Shanyka Campbell-BrownSandalwood Heights SS16.2519.15
Rheauna Taggartport credit team 1021:46.0019.19
Jennifer OppongPhilip Pocock S S33.0019.61
Jessica JassineSt. Augustine S SNT20.16
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT20.31
Carolyn MillerWest Credit S SNT20.47
Shannon MartellsHeart Lake SS24.0020.83
Krista Rowettport credit team 1021:08.0020.85
Rajanpreet BhoonLincoln Alexander S SNT21.38
Victoria RemugaSt. Augustine S SNT21.56
Kinza FarookMayfield S SNT23.03
Christine JohnsonClarkson S SNT23.25
Kadisha PeterkinSt. Francis Xavier S SNT23.33
Chanel PereraSt. Joseph S.SNT23.43
Melody SuiteChinguacousy S S28.7124.40
Megan RussellClarkson S SNT27.11
Kyla BinderSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT27.12
Jacquie BaileyClarkson S SNT27.19
Nadine AlyApplewood SchoolNT27.68
Nadeen IsmailClarkson S SNT27.90
Oneka SeivwrightLincoln Alexander S SNT28.68
Ayan AliChinguacousy S S32.0030.28
Iskra PajdakovskaClarkson S SNT31.50
Alessandra TrichiloSt. Marguerite d'Youville37.0032.15
Jennifer RaposoIona C S S32.0033.27
Jodie BatchelorApplewood SchoolNT33.40
Julie Ann ManejaSt. Thomas AquinasNT34.92
Lindsey MacPhersonParkholme School26.2935.37
Tasha GaffoorParkholme School34.1049.63
Paige McCallenParkholme School27.151:25.37
Shanice AaronRick HansenNTDNF
Daniela ClozzaIona C S S45.00DNS
Katrina RempelParkholme School17.69DNS
Kalina PejdaGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Anna-Lee BoltParkholme School25.53DNS
Jodel BrownParkholme School24.30DNS
Kashmala Shaheenport credit team 1023:12.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.