trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Lisa AnimansahWoodbridge College- Woodbridge26.5027.58-0.010
Adeife AdekusibeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT28.24-0.08
Khadijah SalawuUnionville - Markham27.0028.40-0.06
Bria DobsonBill Crother - Unionville27.0028.42-0.05
Ellie MacDonaldAurora - Aurora27.9028.52-0.04
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT28.54-0.03
Sarah AucielloCardinal Carter - Aurora27.9728.88-0.02
Aquila Henry-CotnamLangstaff - Richmond HillNT29.06-0.01
Tamanna BawaMaple - Maple28.0029.38-0.0
Alison StillAlexander MacKenzie- RichmondNT29.52-0.0
Desirae AgcaoiliSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill27.0029.69-0.0
Kaja WilliamsBur Oak S.S.NT29.93-0.0
Monique SlowleyMarkville - MarkhamNT30.08-0.0
Brynne BillingsBrother Andre - Markham30.3830.11-0.0
Janice LiuUnionville - Markham30.9030.34-0.0
Maria A ChadiliThornhill - Thornhill30.2730.41-0.0
Robin StirlingMarkham - MarkhamNT30.54-0.0
Jennifer AlbergaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT30.60-0.0
Galina VujovicAurora - AuroraNT30.70-0.0
Sara TurnerBur Oak S.S.NT30.76-0.0
Abigail Agyei-GyameraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple32.0830.83-0.0
Melissa RoisslSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill27.0031.03-0.0
Brittni GrierBur Oak S.S.NT31.05-0.0
Emma PearsonLangstaff - Richmond HillNT31.30-0.0
Maggie MaMarkville - MarkhamNT31.48-0.0
Joelle LamUnionville - Markham29.6731.59-0.0
Cassandra GagliardiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill26.0031.64-0.0
Konika NirmalanathanBur Oak S.S.NT31.92-0.0
Michelle DefilippisSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill33.0032.13-0.0
Charline RossiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25.0032.27-0.0
Atira FrankelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.33.2332.42-0.0
Joline MooreSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32.9732.45-0.0
Elizabeth MillerStouffville - StouffvilleNT32.73-0.0
Emily KimLangstaff - Richmond HillNT32.74-0.0
Sharayah PalmerThornhill - ThornhillNT32.76-0.0
Noel YauUnionville - Markham32.1432.81-0.0
Brenna LlewllynSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT32.85-0.0
Ashley AndayaBayview - Richmond HillNT33.65-0.0
Sonja CvetkovicThornhill - Thornhill33.8533.79-0.0
Jordana MendicinoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT34.65-0.0
Chaitali ParmarMiddlefield - MarkhamNT35.50-0.0
Kassandra ClermontThornhill - Thornhill38.8838.26-0.0
Leslie LeungUnionville - Markham31.27DQ-0.0
Shannon SinUnionville - Markham31.18DNS-0.0
Michelle SiUnionville - Markham32.55DNS-0.0
Danielle LuskindLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Leanne PrendergastWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNTDNS-0.0
Ricki MiedemaOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Amanda FennOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Vanessa BarnwellSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Jenny ChumBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Adina EllisDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Tracy BelleBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Shuana TanunagaraBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Joohee KimBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Rachel ShanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Shir BarzilayCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.39.58DNS-0.0
Dillan JacobsonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.34.22DNS-0.0
Breanne BryanEmily Carr Secondary School28.15DNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.