trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:01:06.57
Average:15:16.65

5-29-33-37
104
2Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:01:33.35
Average:15:23.34

18-21-24-42-44-67
105
3Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:01:23.89
Average:15:20.98

7-14-17-70
108
4Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls

Total Time:1:01:43.82
Average:15:25.96

8-25-34-47-49
114
5Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:03:03.59
Average:15:45.90

9-38-40-43-61-75-77
130
6All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:03:41.13
Average:15:55.29

13-22-51-62-80-82
148
7St. Clement's School - Toronto

Total Time:1:04:27.52
Average:16:06.88

10-36-39-69
154
8Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:04:43.57
Average:16:10.90

20-30-32-72
154
9Pine Ridge - Pickering

Total Time:1:06:15.37
Average:16:33.85

23-31-50-73-74-83
177
10Villanova College

Total Time:1:08:36.45
Average:17:09.12

53-56-63-64-71-78-84-90
236
11Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:10:20.45
Average:17:35.12

55-58-59-76-86
248


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
16:04.73
23:22.55
Ali WoolleyHavergal College - Toronto12:58.421
Tiffany CheungBill Crother - Unionville13:15.512
Teghan HendersonDunbarton - Pickering13:27.203
Brittany SimpsonSinclair - Whitby13:56.414
Jessica DevilliersCourtice - Courtice13:58.505
Stephaney DaleySt. Peter's - Peterborough13:59.496
Nicole GardenerPickering - Ajax14:03.967
Libby GeorgeFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls14:17.318
Jade KurhanPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:19.059
Hilary StoneSt. Clement's School - Toronto14:20.2710
Caleigh StallybrassBill Crother - Unionville14:20.9311
Samantha McCormickSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.14:21.6212
Katherine PanowykAll Saints - Whitby14:23.0713
Maya DalyPickering - Ajax14:32.2614
Lauren BalonCardinal Carter - Aurora14:34.0415
Kristen DrewSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.14:40.6116
Aisha LarchiePickering - Ajax14:48.6017
Maggie BrimsAurora - Aurora14:50.2818
Sydney LangR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa14:54.8119
Christine StarkeUxbridge S S15:07.9720
Lindsey BattenAurora - Aurora15:09.6621
Kayleigh BrownhillAll Saints - Whitby15:10.8422
Kristina RiselyPine Ridge - Pickering15:12.8123
Adriana Rezai-StevensAurora - Aurora15:13.6924
Alexandra DowneyFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls15:16.0425
Madelaine LachapelleNotre Dame - Ajax15:20.9826
Jessica IltgenPort Perry - Port Perry15:23.6227
Carley SteinerSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.15:24.6828
MacKenzie CollierCourtice - Courtice15:26.1129
Andrea BurleyUxbridge S S15:37.1130
Avery DarrahPine Ridge - Pickering15:37.6631
Raquel BurgessUxbridge S S15:38.9632
Beth TahiraliCourtice - Courtice15:40.5133
Maggie DickieFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls15:43.1534
Claire ZwickerBill Crother - Unionville15:51.3235
Emma JonesSt. Clement's School - Toronto15:52.2336
Brittany McMinnCourtice - Courtice16:01.4537
Annie ArkoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa16:05.5038
Donelle FraserSt. Clement's School - Toronto16:16.2739
Rachel MandersPaul Dwyer - Oshawa16:18.7240
Emma GrantHoly Trinity - Courtice16:19.2441
Molly LowndesAurora - Aurora16:19.7242
Shannon O'MalleyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa16:20.3243
Rose BishendenAurora - Aurora16:20.8644
Emilie CorcoranSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:24.2745
Kiera GillettSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will16:24.7346
Casey BarberFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls16:27.3247
Shantelle GarciaSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will16:34.2848
Chantelle CoulterFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls16:41.1849
Jennifer SmithPine Ridge - Pickering16:46.1750
Stephanie SchuckAll Saints - Whitby16:46.6651
Andrea SchneiderSt. Mary - Pickering16:47.4452
Allison ChristieVillanova College16:48.2553
Courtney RiceNotre Dame - Ajax16:51.2654
Olivia BolenderStouffville - Stouffville17:00.6655
Katie GouldVillanova College17:03.9056
Michelle JonesDr. F. J. Donevan - Oshawa17:06.3757
Krista BradshawStouffville - Stouffville17:07.0458
Evelyn MihalyStouffville - Stouffville17:07.3459
Brooke ChiodiHoly Trinity - Courtice17:08.5160
Hanna WhitneyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:11.1461
Emily PalmerAll Saints - Whitby17:20.5662
Sabrina BiaseVillanova College17:21.2563
Christina CovreVillanova College17:23.0564
Brittany BaylissNotre Dame - Ajax17:32.8965
Molly KettO'Neill - Oshawa17:40.8366
Tamara DePieroAurora - Aurora17:52.7667
CJ MoogkKeswick - Keswick17:57.6068
Celine AllenSt. Clement's School - Toronto17:58.7569
Kim GoodePickering - Ajax17:59.0770
Kristina GrimbergVillanova College17:59.3971
Maggie HarveyUxbridge S S18:19.5372
Natalee WisePine Ridge - Pickering18:38.7373
Meghan RutitisPine Ridge - Pickering18:52.2974
Emily WoronchakPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:00.4775
Elizabeth MillerStouffville - Stouffville19:05.4176
Alexis SmithPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:33.7277
Maddison ClarkVillanova College19:53.4578
Scout PatenaudeKeswick - Keswick20:05.2379
Emily HarrisAll Saints - Whitby20:10.5780
Smith ToriG.L. Roberts - Oshawa20:18.6481
Teagan GutcherAll Saints - Whitby20:24.2182
Jenell HoggPine Ridge - Pickering20:31.0083
Dasha MykhalovaVillanova College20:44.1084
Jane MacMillanOshawa Central - Oshawa20:48.0185
Olivia RomanStouffville - Stouffville21:18.5086
Mary KennedySt. Peter's - Peterborough21:59.6487
Gloria ToledoTrafalgar Castle - Whitby22:31.1088
Nora ZanellaTrafalgar Castle - Whitby23:06.6589
Keelan DuboisVillanova College23:20.0790
Last updated Thu, 08 Oct 2009 7:31:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.