trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4290 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Essex District High Schoo

Total Time:1:11:47.75
Average:17:56.94

2-6-8-13-27-35-37
29
2Lambton Central C & V I

Total Time:1:14:34.65
Average:18:38.67

9-10-16-18-41-46
53
3Northern C I & V S

Total Time:1:15:02.96
Average:18:45.74

3-7-20-31-53-61
61
4Holy Names H S-Windsor

Total Time:1:17:10.56
Average:19:17.64

4-25-26-29-40-63
84
5Asssumption College-Winds

Total Time:1:19:39.77
Average:19:54.95

21-22-28-36-45
107
6Wallaceburg SS

Total Time:1:23:06.21
Average:20:46.56

11-19-30-82-84
142
7Blenheim District HS

Total Time:1:22:18.51
Average:20:34.63

5-12-48-79-80
144
8North Lambton S S

Total Time:1:26:24.83
Average:21:36.21

24-32-52-78-81-86
186
9Riverside S S-Windsor

Total Time:1:25:49.02
Average:21:27.03

34-44-59-62-74
199
10St. Anne High School

Total Time:1:31:16.29
Average:22:49.08

15-49-69-88-89
221
11Vincent Massey SS

Total Time:1:28:06.06
Average:22:01.52

50-54-55-65-85
224
12L'Essor E S-Windsor

Total Time:1:29:14.97
Average:22:18.75

42-56-60-77
235
13Hon W.C.Kennedy C.I.

Total Time:1:34:30.75
Average:23:37.69

51-58-71-87
267
14Holy Names HS B

Total Time:1:34:08.38
Average:23:32.10

64-68-70-72
274


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Chantal BourassaSt. Christopher S S 16:46.521
Ashley BracciEssex District High Schoo 16:54.942
Paige OdegardNorthern C I & V S 17:19.793
Angelica CampigottoHoly Names H S-Windsor 17:24.654
Olivia FlookBlenheim District HS 17:32.145
Sierra WolfeEssex District High Schoo 18:01.306
Melissa JamesonNorthern C I & V S 18:03.157
Amanda DesjardinsEssex District High Schoo 18:07.568
Katie DawsonLambton Central C & V I 18:08.859
Shaylynn McDonaldLambton Central C & V I 18:14.7310
Erinn LeeWallaceburg SS 18:23.6911
Breanne NicholasBlenheim District HS 18:34.6012
Haley HetzelEssex District High Schoo 18:43.9513
Holly ToffelmireTilbury D H S 18:51.2914
Emily DittySt. Anne High School 18:57.7115
Ryley GoodhandLambton Central C & V I 19:02.8916
Jaclyn FaraciSt. Thomas of Villanova 19:07.8917
Darian LimbLambton Central C & V I 19:08.1818
Karlyn RichardsonWallaceburg SS 19:18.0819
Ciara WrightNorthern C I & V S 19:35.8320
Josee LoshusanAsssumption College-Winds 19:39.4521
Jacey SteenAsssumption College-Winds 19:41.2722
Carly MarshUrsuline SS 19:44.2923
Lauren BoydNorth Lambton S S 19:44.3524
Olivia MarkouHoly Names H S-Windsor 19:51.8625
Catherine AlmeidaHoly Names H S-Windsor 19:53.1126
Melanie BoissonneaultEssex District High Schoo 19:58.0927
Katie HarrisAsssumption College-Winds 19:59.8828
Carolyn TurtonHoly Names H S-Windsor 20:00.9429
Alyssa KraayenbrinkWallaceburg SS 20:02.9830
Carolyn MutisNorthern C I & V S 20:04.1931
Alex GordonNorth Lambton S S 20:09.5132
Maua OhlmannE.J. Lajeunesse 20:12.3533
Stephanie JarisonRiverside S S-Windsor 20:13.9634
Taylor RossEssex District High Schoo 20:15.7235
Jillian WidjajaAsssumption College-Winds 20:19.1736
Ashley AmicarelliEssex District High Schoo 20:20.1537
Sarah WongAcademie Ste. Cecile 20:21.2638
Khristy PanchiCatholic CentralHS - WIND 20:24.4839
Taylor O'MaraHoly Names H S-Windsor 20:31.6340
Julie BoltonLambton Central C & V I 20:36.7841
Jacqueline ChevalierL'Essor E S-Windsor 20:37.7342
Alex SaffronSandwich Secondary 20:41.3843
Alexandra SkutovichRiverside S S-Windsor 20:47.8744
Laura SauroAsssumption College-Winds 20:47.9145
Megan BarnesLambton Central C & V I 20:48.7346
Chelsea O'NeilEssex B 21:06.4347
Atlanta FlookBlenheim District HS 21:07.6948
Crandall FuerthSt. Anne High School 21:11.3449
Nicole CouvillonVincent Massey SS 21:31.4350
Leina DelizHon W.C.Kennedy C.I. 21:42.3451
Courtney ThompsonNorth Lambton S S 21:44.9752
Siobhan SmithNorthern C I & V S 21:46.7153
Miranda LapointeVincent Massey SS 21:49.5054
Alex BondyVincent Massey SS 21:50.3155
Josée TremblayL'Essor E S-Windsor 21:50.3356
Cynarra PolockiSt. Christopher S S 21:59.1057
Nicole MulderHon W.C.Kennedy C.I. 22:00.5858
Haley Marie FalknerRiverside S S-Windsor 22:08.3959
Sabrina JanisseL'Essor E S-Windsor 22:15.0260
Dani DuvalNorthern C I & V S 22:29.2761
Katie BuntRiverside S S-Windsor 22:38.9862
Erica BassakosHoly Names H S-Windsor 22:47.6963
Brittany LaFontaineHoly Names HS B 22:48.5764
Marie PriceVincent Massey SS 22:54.8265
Sandra LunnSt. Christopher S S 23:08.7666
Chelsea Chana-JohnsonChatham-Kent SS 23:30.1167
Kaleigh MackenzieHoly Names HS B 23:30.1868
Mayce MirzaSt. Anne High School 23:30.9169
Alyse MackenzieHoly Names HS B 23:54.2970
Caitlin ClarkHon W.C.Kennedy C.I. 23:55.1471
Jessica MeloHoly Names HS B 23:55.3472
Jackie RokebrandJohn McGregor SS 23:58.3173
Jaclyn KneszevRiverside S S-Windsor 24:06.7174
Beatriz Sainz deNorthern B24:13.5275
Alice MoretNorthern B24:13.6476
Alexandra KingL'Essor E S-Windsor 24:31.8977
Caitlyn McLeanNorth Lambton S S 24:46.0078
Amber NicholasBlenheim District HS 25:04.0879
Laura KouteleBlenheim District HS 25:10.8780
Kyra ShipleyNorth Lambton S S 25:21.1681
Cassandra ChortosWallaceburg SS 25:21.4682
Taylor CareyChatham-Kent SS 25:22.0783
Nicole GriffithWallaceburg SS 25:22.2384
Melissa LeeVincent Massey SS 25:58.4185
Liz YankovichNorth Lambton S S 26:16.8186
Alli KellamHon W.C.Kennedy C.I. 26:52.6987
Mahriah SetosaSt. Anne High School 27:36.3388
Katya RowleySt. Anne High School 27:36.5689
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2009 9:16:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.