trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Westdale

Total Time:59:19.31
Average:14:49.83

1-2-3-15-26
21
2Sir Winston Churchill

Total Time:1:02:26.36
Average:15:36.59

4-8-17-19-22-57
48
3Highland

Total Time:1:04:16.68
Average:16:04.17

6-13-21-29-35
69
4E L Crossley

Total Time:1:06:34.07
Average:16:38.68

7-16-34-49-70
106
5Guido de Bres

Total Time:1:08:12.35
Average:17:03.09

18-32-38-40
128
6Ancaster High

Total Time:1:08:11.59
Average:17:02.90

10-27-36-56
129
7Denis Morris

Total Time:1:08:22.94
Average:17:05.74

20-28-39-45-50
132
8Blessed Trinity

Total Time:1:11:31.14
Average:17:52.79

9-31-61-62
163
9St. Francis

Total Time:1:11:37.42
Average:17:54.36

12-41-53-60
166
10Notre Dame

Total Time:1:14:27.24
Average:18:36.81

30-44-54-67
195
11Port Colborne

Total Time:1:17:52.38
Average:19:28.10

46-58-59-69
232


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Phoebe CseresnyesWestdale 14:08.581
Aleksa DespinicWestdale 14:32.232
Heather SummersWestdale 14:40.093
Nicole LawlessSir Winston Churchill 14:43.674
Courtney FalardeauGovernor Simcoe 15:10.275
Paige TateHighland 15:14.426
Kathryn HrycuskoE L Crossley 15:19.837
Talasia EizengaSir Winston Churchill 15:27.028
Jessica MeyerBlessed Trinity 15:29.169
Abby LlewellynAncaster High 15:34.3210
Sabrina WallerSt. Michael 15:47.9411
Ashley HawkhisstoneSt. Francis 15:51.3412
Olivia KoeglerHighland 15:53.7913
Brittany McKaySaltfleet 15:55.8214
Morgan RyderWestdale 15:58.4115
Maria GearingE L Crossley 16:00.3516
Daria LutzSir Winston Churchill 16:05.0917
Crystal deBoerGuido de Bres 16:07.3918
Emily ThomsonSir Winston Churchill 16:10.5819
Selena ChivalanDenis Morris 16:21.3820
Jessica WillisHighland 16:22.2721
Elise WileySir Winston Churchill 16:28.7622
Kathleen SherwinWelland Centennial 16:29.6123
Alyssa O'BrienLakeshore Catholic 16:32.0224
Jocelyn ToppLakeshore Catholic 16:32.9225
Zoe Heritage-HayWestdale 16:34.9026
Jennifer WilsonAncaster High 16:36.9327
Kristina-Marie JanetosDenis Morris 16:39.2528
Emma BeesleyHighland 16:46.2029
Sarah SimpsonNotre Dame 16:53.7030
Rachel WachnerBlessed Trinity 16:55.8031
Leah ElgersmaGuido de Bres 17:02.6632
Logan BoydWaterdown 17:03.3733
Luisa MarvalE L Crossley 17:04.6634
Meghan PierceHighland 17:06.9635
Kirsten VinkenAncaster High 17:07.2036
Melissa TeichgrafEden 17:20.0537
Stefanie KieftGuido de Bres 17:27.5638
Kelly WebbDenis Morris 17:28.2839
Vanessa JansemaGuido de Bres 17:34.7440
Heather MirynechSt. Francis 17:36.2441
Celia SawyerWaterdown 17:37.8642
Gillian CrawfordSir Allan MacNab 17:38.6743
Adelaide TaylorNotre Dame 17:51.0844
Alex CelettiDenis Morris 17:54.0345
Ariel GrantPort Colborne 18:00.5946
Taylor JauernigGrimsby 18:01.1047
Tiffany CreccoJean Vanier 18:03.1848
Katie LewisE L Crossley 18:09.8649
Rachel HerridgeDenis Morris 18:10.8350
Emilie SimoneauJean Vanier 18:21.5151
Mary OllierGrimsby 18:29.0152
Marissa SteinbergsSt. Francis 18:44.5253
Madison MauriceNotre Dame 18:50.1954
Hailey GaioHoly Cross 18:51.4155
Alex WyattAncaster High 18:53.1456
Clarisse BatesSir Winston Churchill 19:01.5757
Shannen WeaverPort Colborne 19:08.1458
Madeline TaylorPort Colborne 19:16.0459
Alaina SergneseSt. Francis 19:25.3260
Natalie ZimaBlessed Trinity 19:32.2561
Andrea FernandezBlessed Trinity 19:33.9362
Emily KoudijsGreat Lakes Christian 19:43.9463
Jessica PostSt. Michael 20:05.8564
Samantha BoerLakeshore Catholic 20:21.0565
Kayla DuerdenEastdale 20:32.1566
Alysha JohnsonNotre Dame 20:52.2767
Shelbi CourtneyWelland Centennial 21:12.3468
Colleen MatthewsPort Colborne 21:27.6169
Rachel CarsonE L Crossley 21:47.6170
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:09:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.