trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Michelle ReddySt. Christopher S S 15:54.06
Nicki ParkesSt. Christopher S S 16:26.84
Jazmin MartinBelle River 16:43.78
Celeah GagnonF.J. Brennan 17:04.89
Michaela TherrienBelle River 17:10.95
Nathalie HarrisSt. Christopher S S 17:18.01
Laurenne D'EsterreSt. Christopher S S 17:24.67
Jessica JamiesonLambton Central C & V I 17:28.31
Nadia PizzolittoAssumption College School 17:39.58
Linda DuMaloNorthern C I & V S 17:44.84
Michelle WongNorthern C I & V S 17:45.42
Katherine VaidyaAssumption College School 17:51.94
Jenna VandenEyndeLambton Central C & V I 17:55.99
Jacquelyn PoulinBelle River 17:59.98
Maria JaramilloHoly Names HS 18:01.33
Jana GeorgeNorth Lambton S. S. 18:05.06
Tori McDonaldLambton Central C & V I 18:07.09
Kayla BonneauL'Essor18:09.67
Courtney FlemingSandwich Secondary 18:14.98
Mandie JubenvilleW.F. Herman Secondary School 18:18.23
Ashley CornelissenNorth Lambton S. S. 18:18.42
Carlie TrombleyHoly Names HS 18:21.46
Michelle SavoSt. Christopher S S 18:22.07
Holly ThomasNorthern C I & V S 18:38.21
ALLISON GOETHEYNLambton-Kent18:40.20
Jillian McGregorLambton Central C & V I 18:44.89
Sarah BertucciSt. Thomas of Villanova 18:46.47
Allanna JacquesLambton Central C & V I 18:47.79
Lauren FisicoSandwich Secondary 18:51.24
Anne-Laure TardieuNorthern C I & V S 18:52.93
Nicole NolanLambton Central C & V I 18:54.31
Chantal JubenvilleSt. Joseph's 19:06.86
Mackenzie SmallhornSandwich Secondary 19:07.14
Laura ParentSt. Joseph's 19:08.06
MEGHAN HARROGATEChatham-Kent19:11.06
Alysha BeaudinAssumption College School 19:14.71
Breagh MacNeilBelle River 19:15.87
Stefanie BarcicL'Essor19:21.23
Sydnie MooreKennedy 19:24.14
Labelle RachelleSt. Thomas of Villanova 19:29.55
Heather GardinerNorthern C I & V S 19:32.92
Alexa OuelletteSt. Joseph's 19:33.59
Cara ShawGeneral Amherst 19:35.10
Danielle QuinnSt. Christopher S S 19:36.08
Amberly CharetteSt. Christopher S S 19:37.05
Brooklyn OmsteadLeamington District Secondary 19:47.69
Isabel JohnsonHoly Names HS 19:48.21
Jocelyn YuenAssumption College School 19:49.88
Riley MacNeilBelle River 19:58.63
Kathleen CameronKennedy 19:58.95
Sarah MaheuSt. Christopher S S 20:03.20
Kylie BeauneVincent Massey 20:03.45
HOLLY NICHOLSONChatham-Kent20:06.48
Julie RovereSandwich Secondary 20:09.59
Ivana VanshaikSt Anne 20:13.57
Sydney PittlSt Anne 20:21.78
BRIANNA BASSETTUrsuline20:22.73
ALLY McKinlayUrsuline20:22.86
Hannah DiPasqualeSt. Thomas of Villanova 20:23.53
Karen TanVincent Massey 20:23.86
Morgan NapperLambton Central C & V I 20:28.95
Katrina RussellLambton Central C & V I 20:30.34
Erika SaulNorthern C I & V S 20:31.54
Alisha RenaudSt. Christopher S S 20:35.37
Zoe ParcoHoly Names HS 20:38.18
Katie HumphreySt. Thomas of Villanova 20:55.50
Shannen Sandford-CooperSandwich Secondary 21:00.98
Rachel DurocherSt. Thomas of Villanova 21:04.50
Quinn ConlonAssumption College School 21:12.62
Naomi ReaumeSandwich Secondary 21:13.63
Emelia UnsworthLambton Central C & V I 21:20.18
Melanie GrondinVincent Massey 21:20.29
Alicia PopelierLambton Central C & V I 21:25.26
KATRYNA STRONKSChatham Christian21:26.37
Julia BevacquaAssumption College School 21:27.92
Lauren FergusonLambton Central C & V I 21:29.33
Tina PanticW.F. Herman Secondary School 21:44.96
Rachel AndrewsKennedy 21:46.75
Anne BakerSt Anne 21:58.92
Amanda LimSt. Joseph's 21:58.93
Natalie SykoraSt. Joseph's 22:12.88
Shannon DeehanSt Anne 22:15.31
Kim FaulknerL'Essor22:20.64
SYDNEY HOLMESChatham-Kent22:22.38
Christine SedgeAssumption College School 22:26.46
Charlotte LeeseSt. Joseph's 22:26.80
BAILEY MICHAELSWallaceburg22:31.27
Meighan KouvelasSt Anne 22:35.65
KASH YECKChatham-Kent22:37.68
LARISSA WRIGHTMANWallaceburg22:40.02
Jessica KouvelasSt Anne 22:40.03
Jasmine SimmonsKennedy 22:46.58
Gabrielle DionneL'Essor22:57.09
Ashley WardKennedy 23:02.59
STEFANIE BOGAERTWallaceburg23:30.37
Arianne RodriquezVincent Massey 23:44.77
ANNA TIFFINChatham-Kent23:49.36
JEN BOWYERJohn Mc Gregor23:52.95
Amanda CsecsSt Anne 24:12.68
Madison DupuisSt Anne 24:42.81
Emily AndersonSt Anne 25:46.09
Samantha DesRosiersAssumption College School 26:08.17
Heather SnowAssumption College School 30:03.30
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:13:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.