trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Olivia LyUniversity of Toronto-TorontoNT26.60
Stephanie PapaioannouLeaside - Toronto32.0028.49
Emma PangDanforth - Toronto29.8029.14
Danielle LoucasDanforth - Toronto29.8029.38
Michelle TranParkdale - TorontoNT30.53
Emma MikelbergLawrence Park - Toronto27.1028.51
Emilia CotterParkdale - TorontoNT29.47
Kelly VoongRiverdale - TorontoNT30.32
Kiya AlexixRiverdale - TorontoNT30.45
Shaimaa KabliJarvis - Toronto31.0030.83
Elana MalloyRiverdale - TorontoNT30.86
Maddie TsushimaHumberside - TorontoNT30.87
Alexa HallNorth Toronto - TorontoNT31.11
Laura ChenRiverdale - TorontoNT31.15
Hanna LooLeaside - TorontoNT31.19
Jenei WilliamsEastern Commerce - TorontoNT31.34
Caroline ZelmaHumberside - TorontoNT32.28
Keanna DupereWestern - TorontoNT32.96
Megan MacmillanHumberside - TorontoNT33.98
Sarah BergerNorthern - TorontoNT36.91
Maeve MacdonaldNorthern - TorontoNTDNS
Esmee ChowMonarch Park - Toronto34.00DNS
Wendy WuMonarch Park - Toronto40.00DNS
Jayde MatisHumberside - TorontoNTDNS
Shaquelle SimpsonEastern Commerce - TorontoNTDNS
Taylor PeterkinNorth Toronto - TorontoNTDNS
India MajorNorth Toronto - TorontoNTDNS
Natasha SulphWestern - TorontoNTDNS
Shaquelle SimpsonEastern Commerce - TorontoNTDNS
Winneker ColladoWestern - TorontoNTDNS
Shadeah BristolEastern Commerce - TorontoNTDNS
Lisa SmirrovaLawrence Park - TorontoNTDNS
Georgia HidiLawrence Park - Toronto27.30DNS
Gabriela RobertsRiverdale - TorontoNTDNS
Shahla LafeerRiverdale - TorontoNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Olivia LyUniversity of Toronto-Toronto26.6027.4610
Emma MikelbergLawrence Park - Toronto28.5128.658
Stephanie PapaioannouLeaside - Toronto28.4928.926
Emma PangDanforth - Toronto29.1429.674
Danielle LoucasDanforth - Toronto29.3830.162
Emilia CotterParkdale - Toronto29.4730.641
Kelly VoongRiverdale - Toronto30.3230.97
Michelle TranParkdale - Toronto30.5332.76
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.