trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3900 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:58:56.52
Average:14:44.13

2-6-9-20-40-43-85
37
2Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:02:06.56
Average:15:31.64

7-14-16-24-29-36-53
61
3Centre Wellington - Fergus

Total Time:1:05:40.09
Average:16:25.23

10-21-49-50
130
4Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:04:58.27
Average:16:14.57

4-11-28-87-89-100-102-116-117
130
5Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:06:45.04
Average:16:41.35

12-18-48-61-80-81-107
139
6Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:06:55.98
Average:16:43.100

15-33-39-57-97-101-111-126-149-177
144
7Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:07:54.96
Average:16:58.74

25-34-45-60-83
164
8Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:08:58.73
Average:17:14.69

19-37-62-65
183
9York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:09:10.42
Average:17:17.61

8-56-59-68-71-75-99
191
10Villanova College

Total Time:1:11:14.08
Average:17:48.52

35-51-52-84-108
222
11Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:11:12.02
Average:17:48.05

30-63-64-69-91-114-135
226
12Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:12:51.62
Average:18:12.91

38-41-55-121-132
255
13Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:13:03.63
Average:18:15.91

42-67-76-78-105-127-145-169-170-171
263
14St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:15:34.76
Average:18:53.69

44-66-70-131-139-144-148-159-160
311
15Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:16:51.75
Average:19:12.94

31-46-92-153-154
322
16St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:17:23.75
Average:19:20.94

58-86-88-110-120-122-142-146
342
17Northview Heights - North York

Total Time:1:18:21.22
Average:19:35.31

23-79-118-138-172-174
358
18St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:19:32.69
Average:19:53.18

47-103-109-124-161-162
383
19Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:20:56.42
Average:20:14.11

72-96-112-128-134-150-152-156
408
20Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:24:24.63
Average:21:06.16

73-90-115-167
445
21Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:1:27:04.05
Average:21:46.02

74-113-140-168-173
495
22Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:26:19.21
Average:21:34.81

98-119-136-151-155-158-175-178
504
23Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:27:49.47
Average:21:57.37

77-141-143-164
525
24Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:32:02.39
Average:23:00.60

32-165-166-176
539


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Chardae HenryR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa13:28.651
Kirsten VergaraBill Crothers - Unionville13:29.872
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc - Maple13:38.183
Julia KearleyUxbridge S S14:08.824
Kelsey HornerNewmarket - Newmarket14:24.495
Ikram ElganaBill Crothers - Unionville14:39.656
Madison HilliardLeaside - Toronto14:48.757
Laura ParkYork Mills - North York14:53.778
Victoria GobboBill Crothers - Unionville14:57.349
Jessica CuabuCentre Wellington - Fergus14:59.0110
Lauren TzogasUxbridge S S15:08.4111
Stacey AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket15:29.2212
Kristina HaghgooThornlea - Thornhill15:29.9913
Lucy LuiLeaside - Toronto15:35.9914
Jessica DickieMarkham - Markham15:37.4715
Stephanie PapaioannouLeaside - Toronto15:38.4516
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket - Newmarket15:39.7817
Hannah CarleySacred Heart - Newmarket15:46.5118
Nicole McMillenDunbarton - Pickering15:48.2219
Marina NicholsBill Crothers - Unionville15:49.6620
Avery MoroneyCentre Wellington - Fergus15:51.0421
Caitlin SkainCrestwood Preparatory Sr15:57.2222
Brittany KuceraNorthview Heights - North York15:59.7623
Hanna CoyleLeaside - Toronto16:03.3724
Amanda BarnesAurora - Aurora16:04.5425
Savannah MoodyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora16:06.0726
Caitlin DermottOrangeville - ODSS16:11.8827
Arden HamiltonUxbridge S S16:14.0528
Amy SmithLeaside - Toronto16:17.3029
Samy HanrathSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough16:18.4530
Lauren KennedyCourtice - Courtice16:30.0831
Lisa Morales GarciaNewtonbrook - North York16:33.1732
Elyse DouseMarkham - Markham16:33.5433
Jeneva SmithAurora - Aurora16:33.8434
Cassidy AtkinsonVillanova College16:37.5435
Thea PetsisLeaside - Toronto16:41.3036
Kaylin FergusonDunbarton - Pickering16:44.9237
Emily WollHuron Heights - Newmarket16:47.5538
Ana SmithMarkham - Markham16:51.9339
Maddie CherryBill Crothers - Unionville16:52.4540
Allie WallingHuron Heights - Newmarket16:57.3341
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S17:00.3442
Nicole SkimmingBill Crothers - Unionville17:12.1343
Hannah ParkSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:13.5444
Alyssa PointAurora - Aurora17:15.2245
Jenna LayngCourtice - Courtice17:19.8646
Kyleigh HutchinsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17:20.8647
Madison SandercockSacred Heart - Newmarket17:22.2348
Hayley ChaseCentre Wellington - Fergus17:24.3249
Laura BenderCentre Wellington - Fergus17:26.5350
Rachel McGeeVillanova College17:37.8751
Pietra NellaVillanova College17:38.2852
Natasha WarenyicaLeaside - Toronto17:38.6053
Laura LouchLangstaff - Richmond Hill17:41.4554
Emma CroteauHuron Heights - Newmarket17:44.7655
Elina FilaYork Mills - North York17:51.1356
Lauren HankinsMarkham - Markham17:53.0457
Philana TamSt. Robert - Thornhill17:56.8458
Stephanie WildfongYork Mills - North York17:59.3759
Michaela PointAurora - Aurora18:01.3660
Holly PugsleySacred Heart - Newmarket18:07.4461
Cierra MadoreDunbarton - Pickering18:09.0862
Jamie SilverthornSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough18:12.8363
A AnandSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough18:14.3164
Emily ThomasDunbarton - Pickering18:16.5165
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:16.9066
Dina GreenbergAlexander MacKenzie H S18:24.6867
Amy WangYork Mills - North York18:26.1568
Jocelyn NeilsonSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough18:26.6169
Sisley IrwinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:28.2470
Alicia LauYork Mills - North York18:29.6071
Fiona WotickyVictoria Park - North York18:32.0672
Melissa MathieuMary Ward - Scarborough18:33.5373
Michelle LoBur Oak S.S.18:37.9274
Athena MpampasYork Mills - North York18:45.1775
Lindsay BondAlexander MacKenzie H S18:46.6176
Haley RusheleauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham18:49.2477
Jasmine ChanAlexander MacKenzie H S18:52.0078
Karolina TchilinguirovaNorthview Heights - North York18:57.6679
Megan CaldwellSacred Heart - Newmarket19:07.1180
Martine SteinerSacred Heart - Newmarket19:08.9981
Amber ScharfePickering College19:12.9382
Charlotte CullyAurora - Aurora19:15.6083
Susan ProcopioVillanova College19:20.3984
Sarah BraithwaiteBill Crothers - Unionville19:22.6985
Sharleen GongSt. Robert - Thornhill19:25.3486
Anna WelganUxbridge S S19:26.9987
Lina SerranoSt. Robert - Thornhill19:28.2188
Summer ScottUxbridge S S19:29.8989
Donna BenosaMary Ward - Scarborough19:35.4990
Phoenix FoxwellSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:41.6691
Chenoa Hope-TomlinsonCourtice - Courtice19:48.1692
Andrea TracMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda19:51.4293
Elizabeth TiraspolskyBayview Glen - Don Mills19:51.8894
Nicole SelfeNewmarket - Newmarket19:52.3795
Shi Lin(Joanna) ChenVictoria Park - North York19:52.7996
Caitlin WittemeierMarkham - Markham19:53.1897
Patricia FengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt19:58.9498
Maria AmigoYork Mills - North York20:02.5699
Cassidy De FreitasUxbridge S S20:02.88100
Kristie NakamuraMarkham - Markham20:06.43101
Olivia HansenUxbridge S S20:13.62102
Laurel LebitaniaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:14.73103
Jillian KoskinsLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:16.08104
Naomi HalbertAlexander MacKenzie H S20:18.86105
Linda GeAgincourt - Agincourt20:21.31106
Olivia HallSacred Heart - Newmarket20:32.30107
Katherine ProcopioVillanova College20:32.65108
Katarina GuillenSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:33.01109
Vanessa TsoSt. Robert - Thornhill20:33.36110
Lauren IpMarkham - Markham20:45.69111
Flora ChanVictoria Park - North York21:00.35112
Jessica FengBur Oak S.S.21:01.05113
Sarah SyedSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:05.61114
Angeline NijmehMary Ward - Scarborough21:10.30115
Avery WattersUxbridge S S21:12.17116
Stephanie DeRocheUxbridge S S21:14.29117
Amanda YangNorthview Heights - North York21:14.65118
Kelly DuanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt21:16.32119
Jin Yin ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill21:18.30120
Sydney BaxterHuron Heights - Newmarket21:21.98121
Linda LuSt. Robert - Thornhill21:22.36122
Lindsay IvanWoburn - Scarborough21:22.75123
Kristian LebitaniaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:24.09124
Chelsea CaoAgincourt - Agincourt21:24.87125
Holly DysonMarkham - Markham21:27.65126
Olivia LimAlexander MacKenzie H S21:29.09127
Mathuranga SivakumarVictoria Park - North York21:31.22128
Brooke HenryBayview Glen - Don Mills21:33.85129
Allyson ScheligaBrother Andre - Markham21:35.75130
Maxine EdosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:36.08131
Alexis NobleHuron Heights - Newmarket21:48.10132
Manisha BansalDelphi Secondary21:53.09133
Ruth ArunachalamVictoria Park - North York21:57.84134
Sarah OwenSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:01.67135
Amanda LauAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:04.41136
Diana WuHavergal College - Toronto22:07.79137
Elena TimakovaNorthview Heights - North York22:09.15138
Kaylea WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:09.74139
Sana NajafiBur Oak S.S.22:14.95140
Tina XiaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:20.06141
Song Min LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill22:21.68142
Joey Rodrigo-CandappaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:26.91143
Morgan BenoitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:28.31144
Portia DerbedrosianAlexander MacKenzie H S22:28.89145
Isabelle HoSt. Robert - Thornhill22:31.40146
Surabi SatkunarajahGeorges Vanier - North York22:33.65147
Kristina SilverioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:38.06148
Vlada GorchkovaMarkham - Markham22:50.26149
Usma NadirVictoria Park - North York22:58.46150
Joyce LeiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:59.54151
Yuhan (Sophia) TaoVictoria Park - North York23:01.54152
Briane HogarthCourtice - Courtice23:13.65153
Summer MacleanCourtice - Courtice23:18.93154
Joey CaoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:20.08155
Jasmine OmarVictoria Park - North York23:27.72156
Adriana Ibarra-NarvaezBrother Andre - Markham23:29.76157
Vicky LamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:47.27158
Antonia TykeiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:47.71159
Daniella DanteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:01.46160
Elizabeth ShimanvoskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:04.17161
Ana RusuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:04.47162
Hristina BelevskiDelphi Secondary24:09.85163
Edith LamPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:13.26164
Karen NaglesNewtonbrook - North York24:19.87165
Klea SofiNewtonbrook - North York24:49.61166
Nicole De SouzaMary Ward - Scarborough25:05.31167
Maheen NazimBur Oak S.S.25:10.13168
Miriam AmdurAlexander MacKenzie H S25:18.71169
Kirsten MoseyAlexander MacKenzie H S25:19.18170
Adel NikitinaAlexander MacKenzie H S25:20.93171
Amanda MunozNorthview Heights - North York25:23.25172
Sharon LawBur Oak S.S.26:06.00173
Mirela TsvetkovaNorthview Heights - North York26:06.34174
Renka ChengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:15.36175
Olga PotaninaNewtonbrook - North York26:19.74176
Lorena MathesonMarkham - Markham26:28.36177
Kajena RavindranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:28.36178
Last updated Thu, 27 Sep 2012 21:57:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.