trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Boys 1200 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1StBridget

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

5-10-11-14-18-24-79-80-81-85
26
2StElizabethSeton

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

3-13-16-30-33-38-44-63-64-65
32
3StMark

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

2-20-25-31-37-46-53-58-60-75
47
4St Leo Lions

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

15-17-27-51-54-59-70-84-86-113
59
5StJohnBosco

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

19-21-22-28-32-34-47-48-57-71
62
6StPatrick

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

8-23-36-39-40-49-61-67-89-97
67
7StMatthew

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

1-35-41-43-52-72-83-91-105
77
8St. Josephine Bakhita

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

9-29-42-45
80
9StLuke

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

6-26-56-66-77-90-93-94-98-121
88
10HolyRedeemer2012

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

4-55-62-99-100
121
11StJoseph

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

12-68-69-74-78-87-88-95-96-104
149


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
NT7
NT50
N CarvelloStMatthewNT1
S AitchesomStMarkNT2
A O'KeefeStElizabethSetonNT3
R McCallumHolyRedeemer2012NT4
M FitzpatrickStBridgetNT5
A HickeyStLukeNT6
J MulchandStPatrickNT8
D MbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT9
I JonesStBridgetNT10
C TuckerStBridgetNT11
K McNeilStJosephNT12
M LeslieStElizabethSetonNT13
N GooderhamStBridgetNT14
J BarkleySt Leo LionsNT15
L MillerStElizabethSetonNT16
T SimonSt Leo LionsNT17
B SmellieStBridgetNT18
O BayiStJohnBoscoNT19
J WhentStMarkNT20
I MonizStJohnBoscoNT21
A DusStJohnBoscoNT22
L EbenezerStPatrickNT23
J RumoloStBridgetNT24
K SzymczakStMarkNT25
B FraserStLukeNT26
T D'MelloSt Leo LionsNT27
C KettlesStJohnBoscoNT28
C AbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT29
B WalkerStElizabethSetonNT30
W WheltonStMarkNT31
C DavidsonStJohnBoscoNT32
C CymbalistaStElizabethSetonNT33
J IngramStJohnBoscoNT34
E DimechStMatthewNT35
G TolandStPatrickNT36
N FontanaStMarkNT37
C ElyasiStElizabethSetonNT38
K LukeStPatrickNT39
M HamiltonStPatrickNT40
J MartinStMatthewNT41
D GbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT42
A CarletonStMatthewNT43
J FarrellStElizabethSetonNT44
O DbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT45
C SheahanStMarkNT46
J ZupanicStJohnBoscoNT47
A MackinStJohnBoscoNT48
B SimpsonStPatrickNT49
C McKeenSt Leo LionsNT51
J VelazquezStMatthewNT52
J CicciacellaStMarkNT53
B PotashnykSt Leo LionsNT54
A DaviesHolyRedeemer2012NT55
C IantomasiStLukeNT56
J CollinsStJohnBoscoNT57
M DiPadorStMarkNT58
S RizzaSt Leo LionsNT59
S MurphyStMarkNT60
J MacaulayStPatrickNT61
D PerezHolyRedeemer2012NT62
A L StElizabethSetonStElizabethSetonNT63
K SimmsStElizabethSetonNT64
E SamuelStElizabethSetonNT65
C SimmonsStLukeNT66
T SaldiasStPatrickNT67
D DerStJosephNT68
C HeathStJosephNT69
A HouseSt Leo LionsNT70
W LockhartStJohnBoscoNT71
T TurnerStMatthewNT72
M AndersonStElizabethSetonNT73
O VerspeetenStJosephNT74
N ApostaleStMarkNT75
J ChampangeStJohnBoscoNT76
J QuartermainStLukeNT77
H KolesnikStJosephNT78
S ZinnerStBridgetNT79
C BrownStBridgetNT80
J AquiloStBridgetNT81
N DeCiantisStJohnBoscoNT82
T MiltonStMatthewNT83
D BaturenskySt Leo LionsNT84
C RichardsStBridgetNT85
J DelaneySt Leo LionsNT86
P CamposioStJosephNT87
D KritchStJosephNT88
D TadrousStPatrickNT89
N MoranoStLukeNT90
C SniderStMatthewNT91
K Azevedo-BergesonStJohnBoscoNT92
D PlaumStLukeNT93
R StricklandStLukeNT94
C ArsenaultStJosephNT95
D ZimnyStJosephNT96
J PereriaStPatrickNT97
A CastanheiroStLukeNT98
W DixonHolyRedeemer2012NT99
N Abou-GeorgiHolyRedeemer2012NT100
B RabessStMarkNT101
C OrtencioStPatrickNT102
J OcampoStPatrickNT103
T AshwinStJosephNT104
O XuStMatthewNT105
J Langley ThomasStMarkNT106
K AndrewsStMarkNT107
J BabirStElizabethSetonNT108
Y CalderaStPatrickNT109
B WeiStPatrickNT110
D WatermanStPatrickNT111
J D'MelloStElizabethSetonNT112
P StevanovicSt Leo LionsNT113
A TitanStBridgetNT114
A ErskinnStMarkNT115
D BabalolaStPatrickNT116
C ReveredoStPatrickNT117
N NgygenStJosephNT118
J LappinStBridgetNT119
H SandersStJosephNT120
T ReidStLukeNT121
E Meyer-DurrantStJosephNT122
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2012 23:20:29
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.