Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Eden B'Dacy
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.10
28.58
Olivia Wentzel
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
28.63
Maia Belmore
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.00
28.96
Sara Eng
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.70
29.75
Molly Diamond
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
30.66
Sabrina S Sousa-Sampson
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
28.82
Tamarah-Lee T Thompson
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
29.33
Leneisha L Francis-Jennings
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
29.79
Molly McBain
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
30.13
Danielle Fitzgerald
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
32.44
30.40
Samantha Jarrett
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
30.47
Hannah Lum-Smith
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.50
30.64
Isabella I Spangenbery
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
30.68
Virginie Mertens
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.40
30.77
Aleesha Harris
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
30.95
Jahnayah J Diamante-Mitchell
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
31.74
Emily E Winterink
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
31.91
Shannon Fairley
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
33.00
31.94
Sara Wilson
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
32.11
Darcy Malone
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
32.50
Emily Arkell
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
32.62
Victoria Lacroix
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
32.77
Danielle Henry
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
32.49
32.80
Karen Twin
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
30.00
33.44
Claire Steven
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
30.00
33.57
Leah Hoffmeister
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.60
34.90
Sarah Tourkan
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
32.00
35.36
Tiffany Reynolds
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.00
35.70
Ruhana Chowhan
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
31.80
35.96
Julia Kechnie
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
32.50
36.27
Amy Thachil
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Tiffany Yung
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Pirouzmand Neda
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Rachel Lee
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Erin Chan
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.00
DNS
Emma Rashidi
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Maxine Bullock
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
32.00
DNS
Joan Zheng
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Olivia Wentzel
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.63
28.32
10
Sabrina S Sousa-Sampson
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.82
28.76
8
Eden B'Dacy
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.58
28.85
6
Maia Belmore
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.96
28.86
4
Tamarah-Lee T Thompson
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.33
28.95
2
Sara Eng
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.75
29.65
1
Leneisha L Francis-Jennings
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.79
30.40
Molly Diamond
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
30.66
31.13
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:37:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en