Meet Info
2013 Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
May 22, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
28.50
28.00
Kaitlyn Schenk
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
28.20
Daphne Leger
Hearst
31.02
28.30
Kiana Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
30.50
29.20
Taylor Delisle
Englehart - Englehart
29.20
29.30
Kalisha Reibling
Englehart - Englehart
30.00
29.30
Valerie Paquette
Theriault - Timmins
30.30
29.70
Brianna Lehoux
Hearst
31.56
29.90
Jackie Roy
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
29.90
Abby Schizkoske
O'Gorman - Timmins
25.80
30.00
Gillian Nicholls
Englehart - Englehart
30.40
30.00
Alexandra Loranger
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
30.90
30.00
Danic Galipeau
Theriault - Timmins
NT
30.60
Veronic Delage
Theriault - Timmins
33.00
30.60
Brooke Cote
Englehart - Englehart
30.00
30.80
Taylor Huot
Theriault - Timmins
31.20
31.00
Josee Cossette
Theriault - Timmins
31.00
31.00
Janelle Robichaud
Theriault - Timmins
NT
31.30
Lee Ann Laporte
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
NT
31.40
Karly Kilbride
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
31.74
31.40
Cassie Malo
O'Gorman - Timmins
25.20
31.40
Chloe Raftis
Englehart - Englehart
NT
31.50
Elisha Banerjee
Timmins High
31.50
31.70
Sara Giroux
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
32.20
Alyssa Ethier
timmins porcupine
35.00
32.30
Julia Polowy
timmins porcupine
33.50
32.50
Claudia Charlebois
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
NT
32.70
Ashley Robitaille
timmins porcupine
33.00
32.70
Madison Parent
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
33.00
32.90
Mikayla Dacosta
timmins porcupine
35.00
33.10
Meghan Mahon
O'Gorman - Timmins
26.00
33.20
Julian Linklater
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
33.40
Lindsey Barron
O'Gorman - Timmins
27.00
33.80
Genevieve Lamarche
Theriault - Timmins
34.90
34.50
Marli Narduzzi
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
34.70
Ashley Wilkenson
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
37.00
Akase Cameron
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
37.10
Montana Dube
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
NT
38.00
Jenny Lee Roussel-Quachegan
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
38.70
Crystal Ouellette
ES Kapuskasing
NT
DNS
Emma Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
NT
DNS
Madison Byron
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
DNS
Karissa Loregio
Timmins High
33.00
DNS
Celeste Leonard
Hearst
28.65
DNS
Rebecca Dubeau
Timmins High
35.80
DNS
Emily Leger
Hearst
29.66
DNS
Kira Vandermeer
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
Brooke Forsayeth
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
DNS
Savanah Horton
Theriault - Timmins
34.90
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en