trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.2426.08
Kelysa ChambersBrampton Centennial - Brampton26.4026.69
Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.7027.01
Khiarra BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton26.8027.29
Vanessa DiCeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.6027.80
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion28.9027.88
Unyque RichardsSt. Edmund Campion27.8027.67
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0127.76
Denay McLaughlinSt. Edmund Campion00.8027.96
Cassandra ToutouMayfield - Brampton28.3428.11
Monique DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.4928.36
Crystal CampbellFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.7029.06
Shyann RichardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.1328.01
Natalie McKenzieMayfield - Brampton28.5028.04
Jasmine BainsHeart Lake - Brampton00.8028.53
Jessica MeloSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.7828.63
Tanya LyznykHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT28.85
Kiara RamlackhanErindale - MississaugaNT28.96
Maya CzerwoniakHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT29.04
Erika DraskovicSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga27.7329.07
Victoria EzekwembaSt. Augustine - Brampton29.4029.09
Janequa FontenelleTurner-Fenton - Brampton29.7529.28
Victoria RodriguesJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.7029.44
Shauvone Paul-AckieFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.8029.69
Rayana CoxallOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.7429.70
Sierra LewisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.8029.94
Vanessa RogelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT29.95
Nosa AtoeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.9030.07
Ife NwokoSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.8830.19
Aleiyah MillerStreetsville SS - MississaugaNT30.26
Sarah MensahCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton00.9030.27
Beatrice OcsenSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga00.2030.34
Jaden CastellSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga00.4030.53
Folashade SimisterSt. Augustine - Brampton29.4030.98
Jazmine PortchMayfield - Brampton30.3331.07
Chloe FurtadoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.9531.13
Rachel MurraySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.9031.59
Nakita HenryClarkson - MississaugaNT31.65
Julia SessionsJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.8032.48
Mona YatesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT32.56
Neesha GandhiSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.5532.59
Nalinie MaharajClarkson - MississaugaNT36.78
Shantel WilliamsNotre Dame - BramptonNT37.23
Mackenzie DrinkwaterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.91DNS
Alexis BorgLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
Lauren KennedyCardinal Leger - Brampton31.45DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.0825.34
Kelysa ChambersBrampton Centennial - Brampton26.6926.02
Khiarra BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton27.2926.22
Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton27.0126.48
Vanessa DiCeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau27.8026.59
Unyque RichardsSt. Edmund Campion27.6727.17
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.7627.29
Shyann RichardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.0127.35
Natalie McKenzieMayfield - Brampton28.0427.38
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion27.8827.61
Jessica MeloSt. Joseph - Mississauga28.6327.90
Cassandra ToutouMayfield - Brampton28.1128.13
Crystal CampbellFletcher's Meadow - Brampton29.0628.60
Denay McLaughlinSt. Edmund Campion27.9629.37
Monique DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.36DNS
Jasmine BainsHeart Lake - Brampton28.53DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.3425.8610
Kelysa ChambersBrampton Centennial - Brampton26.0226.788
Khiarra BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton26.2226.876
Vanessa DiCeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.5927.805
Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton26.4827.824
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.2927.843
Unyque RichardsSt. Edmund Campion27.1728.022
Shyann RichardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss27.3528.061
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.