trackdatabase.com logo







Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
MacKenzie ErwinR. L. BeattieNT12.83
Charla ZelinskyWalden Track and FieldNT12.88
Autumn DeschenesLittle Current CoyotesNT12.92
Aoife MahaffyR. L. BeattieNT13.24
Ava LamotheMacLeod Public SchoolNT13.59
Maeve CaddellMacLeod Public SchoolNT12.97
Alexandra BertrimEP Hélène-GravelNT13.10
Ronni PeltierQueen ElizabethNT13.24
Zoé GraingerEP Hélène-GravelNT13.62
Blaze CucksyPrincess AnneNT13.66
Victoria RiuttaSudbury Christian AcademyNT13.77
Noémie CousineauFoyer-JeunesseNT13.89
Rebekah StampCopper CliffNT13.97
Rory FrantzWalden Track and FieldNT13.99
Charlee FaragherNortheasternNT00.40
Katelyn MiglioranzaCyril Varney VictorsNT14.01
Jacqueline Vanden BergEcole Jeanne-SauveNT14.11
Emma ThomsonAdamsdaleNT14.14
Magellan TindallPrincess AnneNT14.17
Peyton BrearCyril Varney VictorsNT14.21
Charlie DulaneyAlgonquinNT14.22
Jenna BeaudryAlexander Public SchoolNT14.23
Alliyah BlommestynQueen ElizabethNT14.24
Jade ProvincialNortheasternNT14.26
Abby WalshCopper CliffNT14.27
Vanessa GauthierEP Jean-Éthier-BlaisNT14.39
Tiffani OpolkoLittle Current CoyotesNT14.47
Eve LacroixEcole Jeanne-SauveNT14.54
Lexine LevacFoyer-JeunesseNT14.55
Claudie LafrenièreEP Jean-Éthier-BlaisNT14.77
Hope BurnhamLansdowne public schoolNT14.81
Amber ColeAdamsdaleNT14.94
Evie TomlinAlexander Public SchoolNT15.08
Kaydyn GagneLansdowne public schoolNT15.08
Adora BoivinSudbury Christian AcademyNT15.15
Keeli ShannonValley View Public SchoolNT15.26
Madison MacDonaldValley View Public SchoolNTDNS
Raven ShawandaAlgonquinNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Autumn DeschenesLittle Current Coyotes12.9212.3910
MacKenzie ErwinR. L. Beattie12.8312.458
Alexandra BertrimEP Hélène-Gravel13.1012.746
Maeve CaddellMacLeod Public School12.9712.765
Ronni PeltierQueen Elizabeth13.2412.924
Charla ZelinskyWalden Track and Field12.8812.953
Aoife MahaffyR. L. Beattie13.2413.152
Ava LamotheMacLeod Public School13.5913.251
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:38:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.