trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Girls 1240 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:23:07.39
Average:5:46.75

2-3-7-10-12-17-18-30
22
2Anicet-Morin

Total Time:23:12.40
Average:5:48.48

1-4-6-13-24-28-38-46
24
3Timmins Centennial

Total Time:26:05.57
Average:6:31.25

15-16-19-21-32-35-40-48
71
4Don-Bosco

Total Time:27:53.68
Average:6:58.25

11-22-33-34
100
5Sacred Heart School

Total Time:28:04.69
Average:7:01.21

8-25-36-37-39-42-47-49
106
6école catholique St-Jude

Total Time:29:59.80
Average:7:29.75

14-26-27-50
117


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alexi DupuisAnicet-Morin5:27.001
Sarah Delli QuadriSacre-Coeur5:30.002
Marguerite Bourdages-CoteSacre-Coeur5:31.003
Madison BrunetAnicet-Morin5:33.004
Myriam BoucherEcole catholique Ste-Croix5:40.005
Alexa RiceAnicet-Morin5:54.006
Tessa DesjardinsSacre-Coeur5:59.007
Christina Gilbert-CorralesSacred Heart School6:03.008
Cloe PoliquinSaints-Martyrs-Canadien6:04.009
Sophie HarterreSacre-Coeur6:07.0010
Paskale ViennoDon-Bosco6:14.0011
Kara ClouthierSacre-Coeur6:17.0012
Kaelan BayleyAnicet-Morin6:18.0013
Morghan Byrnesécole catholique St-Jude6:26.0014
Emily RusenstromTimmins Centennial6:26.0015
Jenna MainvilleTimmins Centennial6:27.0016
Véronique DumasSacre-Coeur6:28.0017
Mackenzie ColbeySacre-Coeur6:32.0018
Haleigh LauzonTimmins Centennial6:35.0019
Kyara BretonSaints-Martyrs-Canadien6:35.0020
Paige SvecTimmins Centennial6:37.0021
Gianna NealDon-Bosco6:39.0022
Gabriella CabralLionel Gauthier6:41.0023
Talia JodouinAnicet-Morin6:50.0024
Vayda SalvadorSacred Heart School6:50.0025
Hailey Emeryécole catholique St-Jude7:00.0026
Makenna Bourtonécole catholique St-Jude7:01.0027
Sienna GagnonAnicet-Morin7:07.0028
Emma GelinasSaints-Martyrs-Canadien7:12.0029
Breann BelandSacre-Coeur7:16.0030
Katie SteinbrunnerBerthaShaw7:22.0031
Emelia RobertsonTimmins Centennial7:26.0032
Kaidance DusseaultDon-Bosco7:29.0033
Amber VaneDon-Bosco7:31.0034
Juliana RichardsTimmins Centennial7:32.0035
Abigail ValliereSacred Heart School7:35.0036
Katryna Cabral-FieldenSacred Heart School7:36.0037
Zoe JulienAnicet-Morin7:36.0038
Paige BrumwellSacred Heart School7:53.0039
Chloe ChiltonTimmins Centennial7:54.0040
Makayla RiceSt-Gerard8:13.0041
Regan LauziereSacred Heart School8:24.0042
Haydn CharbonneauBerthaShaw8:26.0043
Sienna Linekar-BrownSt-Gerard8:38.0044
Megan ChenierLionel Gauthier8:39.0045
Danika RateAnicet-Morin8:45.0046
Hailey MassicotteSacred Heart School8:54.0047
Mya HarveyTimmins Centennial9:01.0048
Hally ToalSacred Heart School9:03.0049
Tegan McColemanécole catholique St-Jude9:32.0050
Last updated Tue, 23 Sep 2014 21:23:29
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.