trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Eden High School - St. Cathari

Total Time:1:05:23.76
Average:16:20.94

1-2-4-31
38
2Winston Churchill - St. Cathar

Total Time:1:07:58.04
Average:16:59.06

6-10-12-18-19-35
46
3Notre Dame College School

Total Time:1:10:46.41
Average:17:41.61

8-9-21-48-53
86
4Dundas Valley

Total Time:1:11:36.44
Average:17:54.11

14-15-25-36
90
5Westdale

Total Time:1:13:00.84
Average:18:15.21

16-26-27-46-56
115
6ES Jean Vanier - Welland

Total Time:1:15:02.02
Average:18:45.55

22-23-28-61
134
7Lakeshore - Port Colborne

Total Time:1:15:26.42
Average:18:51.61

24-32-42-52
150
8Waterdown

Total Time:1:17:06.96
Average:19:16.74

11-34-57-58
160
9Blessed Trinity H S

Total Time:1:02:30.23
Average:15:37.56

41-39-54-62
196


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Mady ButtenhamBlessed Trinity H S00.1641
Corrine DuanNiagara Christian Collegi00.2660
Kayla McGowanEden High School - St. Cathari15:16.821
Haley EsauEden High School - St. Cathari15:48.722
Avery GoertzGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines16:02.123
Brooke IanieroEden High School - St. Cathari16:04.114
Megan NortonE. L. Crossley - Fonthill16:05.285
Madison GreenoughWinston Churchill - St. Cathar16:17.256
Madeleine NolanSaint Francis - St. Catharines16:17.357
Kayla BevacquaNotre Dame College School16:24.388
Caila CoyneNotre Dame College School16:51.479
Juliana Moreno BaezWinston Churchill - St. Cathar16:52.8310
Olivia BakerWaterdown16:53.9711
Brenna WillsWinston Churchill - St. Cathar17:11.0712
Regan GreatrixSt. Paul - Niagara Falls17:15.8413
Megan VogelDundas Valley17:17.1614
Sabrina BrittainDundas Valley17:33.3015
Peipei WangWestdale17:36.0716
Gabi PaupstGrimsby - Grimsby17:36.9917
Taylor YoungWinston Churchill - St. Cathar17:37.2518
Katie SimpsonWinston Churchill - St. Cathar17:41.8319
Samantha HilimoniukSaint Francis - St. Catharines17:49.7120
Ceara ObdeynNotre Dame College School17:51.4421
Kassandra NoletES Jean Vanier - Welland17:52.2522
Chloe NoletES Jean Vanier - Welland17:52.5023
Britney McKeeLakeshore - Port Colborne17:52.6224
Lara SwanboroughDundas Valley17:54.0525
Lucy HilbertWestdale17:54.0926
Jasmine Almaguer SheldrickWestdale18:00.6127
Marissa Dakin-LachanceES Jean Vanier - Welland18:04.0328
Caitlin DavidsonSaint Michael - Niagara Falls18:04.9429
Olivia JoseSaint Michael - Niagara Falls18:05.8830
Cailen RotzEden High School - St. Cathari18:14.1131
Brooke AndrusLakeshore - Port Colborne18:22.7532
Monica UrbinaWestmount18:26.6033
Emily ChantWaterdown18:35.4934
Sarah St. AngeloWinston Churchill - St. Cathar18:45.5435
Margaux MalterDundas Valley18:51.9336
Nadeen AbdalaalAncaster High18:53.5937
Alexis SkirrowSaltfleet18:57.2538
Katelyn BarichBlessed Trinity H S19:00.2639
Anna MaloneySaint Michael - Niagara Falls19:07.0240
Emily KacurLakeshore - Port Colborne19:13.7442
Brittney McIntyreCentennial - Welland19:14.4643
Tessa CzerlauHoly Cross - St. Catharines19:15.9644
Daniela ViscaSt. Paul - Niagara Falls19:20.2545
Caitlin ParrWestdale19:30.0746
Sonya CarnegieAncaster High19:33.8847
Mary PetriwNotre Dame College School19:39.1248
Carolina LiWestmount19:41.2049
Jasmine CarrollDenis Morris-St. Catharines19:52.0550
Catherine ScottWestlane - Niagara Falls19:56.4451
Meghan WingLakeshore - Port Colborne19:57.3152
Ciera LundyNotre Dame College School20:02.3353
Alexandria TimperioBlessed Trinity H S20:13.2154
Brittany TanouyeDenis Morris-St. Catharines20:21.4855
Abby ShoreWestdale20:34.9156
Erica WinksWaterdown20:47.9457
Annie MezgecWaterdown20:49.5658
Julia TaggartOrchard Park20:52.3659
Alexandra WhiteES Jean Vanier - Welland21:13.4261
Katelyn AcquinoBlessed Trinity H S23:16.6062
Last updated Fri, 24 Oct 2014 0:07:07
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.