Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Chelsea Agyemang
James Cardinal McGuigan
26.00
25.72
10
Allanah Broofield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
27:03.00
26.40
8
Jessica Abellanosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
27.14
26.93
6
Jehnel Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.84
27.38
5
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
27.00
27.47
4
Kiera McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
27.44
27.60
3
Waynielia Cummings
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.46
28.14
2
Myeka Gayle-James
Blessed Mother Teresa
28.97
28.27
1
Rene Kozdas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
29.13
28.74
Isabella Bentu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.47
29.06
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
29.06
Becky Aigbedosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
29.16
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
29.76
29.17
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
29.22
Sophia Mastrangelo
Father Redmond - Toronto
27.00
29.28
Daniela Diaz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
29.44
29.41
Alessia Mallozzi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
30.02
29.55
Paloma DeMonte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
30.10
29.94
Kellie Amadasun
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.49
30.13
Carolyn Lee
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
30.36
Jennifer Lopez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
30.50
Mary Philimona
Blessed Mother Teresa
29.77
30.52
Christina MacDonald
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
31.30
30.68
Myan Bennett
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29.20
30.84
Ana Martinez
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
31.05
Maria Durlak
Madonna - Downsview
NT
31.32
Isabella Sposato
Madonna - Downsview
NT
31.33
Victoria Jacob
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
33.20
31.38
Julianna Roman
Madonna - Downsview
NT
31.45
Kassia Neckles
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
31.62
Taniya Siconolfi-Jones
Madonna - Downsview
NT
31.62
Melanie Sapage
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
32.04
31.82
Victoria Tyndall
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
32.90
31.89
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
32.59
31.91
Sarah Pelech
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
31.95
Victoria Regis
Blessed Card Newman
NT
32.18
Maria Galinato
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
32.74
Amoka Osuji
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
33.00
Stef Samson
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
33.67
Ashley Wade
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
34.07
Jasmine Tardif
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
34.97
Tracey Oduro
Madonna - Downsview
NT
37.08
Habi Idowu
Blessed Mother Teresa
29.55
38.51
Jenna Mably
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
38.69
38.77
Katherina Gideon
Blessed Mother Teresa
NT
DNS
Britney Wang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
32.23
DNS
Hannah Yarcia
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
DNS
Lara Rodrigues
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Diana Boa
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
27:51.23
DNS
Kellylane Cariazo
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jashly Sison
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
DNS
Leshey Williams
St. Patrick - Toronto
29.00
DNS
Tika Brathwaite
St. Patrick - Toronto
30.00
DNS
Angela Castillo
St. Patrick - Toronto
30.00
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 22 May 2015 19:53:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en