Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 13, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
28.60
28.10
Kristen Siermachesky
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
28.35
Tristyn Elford
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
28.62
Kylie Bertrand
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
00.90
28.90
Camille Alary
Hearst
30.12
28.94
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
00.90
29.20
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
29.21
Gabrielle Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
00.90
29.30
Daphne Leger
Hearst
28.98
29.30
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart - Englehart
NT
29.45
Andrea Pintar
Timmins High
31.30
29.65
Mikayla Dacosta
timmins porcupine
NT
29.69
Taylor Delisle
Englehart - Englehart
00.90
30.10
Kristen Kornell
timmins porcupine
NT
30.10
Isabelle Potvin
Hearst
30.14
30.16
Ashley Robitaille
timmins porcupine
29.50
30.30
Julia Polowy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
00.10
30.35
Veronic Delage
Theriault - Timmins
31.10
30.70
Gabriella Duhaime
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
30.73
Sonya Breault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
30.78
Jassica Veley
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
30.92
Hunter Million
Timmins High
33.10
31.20
Andreanne Kennedy
Theriault - Timmins
00.20
31.31
Katlyn Harkins
Theriault - Timmins
NT
31.32
Meghan Boileau
timmins porcupine
00.40
31.47
Megan Theriault
Timmins High
00.10
31.61
Ada Labine
timmins porcupine
00.20
31.67
Alexa Caron
timmins porcupine
NT
31.98
Lauren Brazeau
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
32.36
Brayden D'Arcey
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
32.38
Sabrina Mastellotto
Hearst
32.02
32.50
Jessica Adamo
Theriault - Timmins
00.30
32.66
Kirsten Therrien
Kapuskasing District High
NT
32.79
Breanna Vieno
Theriault - Timmins
00.30
33.08
Tierra Janveau
Theriault - Timmins
00.20
33.14
Marli Narduzzi
O'Gorman - Timmins
34.40
33.20
Isabelle Rondeau
timmins porcupine
00.20
33.64
Eden Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
NT
33.78
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
34.08
Alexie Lafond
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
34.39
Kalleah Bryce
O'Gorman - Timmins
35.70
34.57
Shaelah Vachon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
34.61
Aiza Asif
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
NT
34.68
Makayla Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
00.50
34.81
Alyssa Lavoie
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
35.23
Mikaela Woods
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
36.03
Jessica Morissette
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
38.04
Jenna Tourville
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
DNS
Jennifer Perreault
timmins porcupine
00.40
DNS
Kayla Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
00.20
DNS
Danika Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Keitra Bradford
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2015 18:48:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en