trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Bailey RichardsTall Pines SchoolNT15.42
Mia DewdneyLindenNT17.36
Emma VogtleHumberside Montessori SchoolNT17.85
Annielle MoiseBlaisdaleNT17.86
Ariya SudTall Pines SchoolNT18.38
Sophia GrecoHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.79
Julia JoplingWychwood SchoolNT18.92
Leila Shahzamani-GriggsHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.02
Kate ChristodoulouThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.06
Jasmin FarahmandTall Pines SchoolNT19.45
Athena KondosThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.56
Maya McNabbHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.67
Enid KohlerHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.76
Nadia KarimjeeLindenNT19.78
Hannah ChongLindenNT20.04
Mila StefanovicHumberside Montessori SchoolNT20.06
Kiera YarmusKing Heights AcademyNT20.21
Alexis PurdyBlaisdaleNT20.26
Kiran IyerTall Pines SchoolNT20.32
Criona BrysonLindenNT20.35
Alice EdwardsLindenNT20.42
Talya YalcinkayaTall Pines SchoolNT20.48
Addy HimelLindenNT20.52
Ruhi EsmailWychwood SchoolNT20.65
Kadyn KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT20.78
Holly KohlerHumberside Montessori SchoolNT20.98
Tiffany MokSomerset AcademyNT21.35
Jana Al KudmaniThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT21.43
Maya AguilarHumberside Montessori SchoolNT21.46
Vanessa FieldHumberside Montessori SchoolNT21.70
Colleen Witzel-MilanHumberside Montessori SchoolNT22.17
Meagan SimaoHumberside Montessori SchoolNT22.22
Thea WeinsteinLindenNT22.25
Lorelei OnHumberside Montessori SchoolNT23.53
Adria LaiSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Kayla ChristouBlaisdaleNTDNS
Anna VasilianuBlaisdaleNTDNS
Alysha YuBlaisdaleNTDNS
Abbey VillasisKing Heights AcademyNTDNS
Angie IbrahimBlaisdaleNTDNS
Anna IonelBlaisdaleNTDNS
Lauren Marcelle-AllmanSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Maia FalcitelliHumberside Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Keara DocoutoSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Bianca TannaSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Chloe PlaxtonLindenNTDNS
Courtney PanSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Nadia JunykHumberside Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Naomi ChinyelubaKing Heights AcademyNTDNS
Chioma ChinyelubaKing Heights AcademyNTDNS
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Emily ZhuangSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Amy WhalenSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Bailey RichardsTall Pines School15.4216.67
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale17.8617.59
Emma VogtleHumberside Montessori School17.8518.31
Ariya SudTall Pines School18.3818.51
Julia JoplingWychwood School18.9218.74
Leila Shahzamani-GriggsHumberside Montessori School19.0218.93
Sophia GrecoHumberside Montessori School18.7919.09
Mia DewdneyLinden17.3619.68
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.