trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:12:59.04
Average:18:14.85

6-14-15-16-27-35-40-41-43-72
51
2St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:13:15.03
Average:18:18.83

1-17-18-31-32
67
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:14:56.02
Average:18:44.05

2-20-24-34
80
4Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:15:41.02
Average:18:55.03

7-19-25-30-52-55
81
5St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:21:51.06
Average:20:27.09

9-38-45-63-76-77-78
155
6Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:22:42.06
Average:20:40.65

23-29-48-60-61-64-89
160


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emily-Rose BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:43.101
Maddy MittenSacred Heart - Newmarket16:33.202
Olivia ReganLangstaff - Richmond Hill16:35.103
Georgia WallerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora16:51.504
Erica MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17:16.305
Isabel TsangBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:22.006
Emily FintelmanHuron Heights - Newmarket17:32.507
Natalia ManjarresAurora - Aurora17:33.508
Joyce ZhengSt. Robert - Thornhill17:45.109
Mikayla Law-HeeseDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:52.7010
Alison SchoutenNewmarket - Newmarket18:08.1011
Erica PadvaiskasThornlea - Thornhill18:16.6012
Natalya WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket18:20.2013
Alyx RayBill Crothers SS - Unionville18:23.2014
Briar SneekBill Crothers SS - Unionville18:37.1015
Hope WindebankBill Crothers SS - Unionville18:37.1016
Lauren DanielsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:45.8017
Chiara CarinciSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:48.6018
Kristyne MartinHuron Heights - Newmarket18:49.9019
Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket18:51.5020
Abbie LamMarkham - Markham18:55.2021
Kira JordunEmily Carr Secondary School19:12.4022
Talitha LingPierre E. Trudeau - Markham19:13.6023
Clare ByrneSacred Heart - Newmarket19:14.7024
Florence AwdeHuron Heights - Newmarket19:25.6025
Hannah LeeAurora - Aurora19:28.3026
Michaela HarperBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:29.0027
Samantha BrazierBayview - Richmond Hill19:32.6028
Jessica ZhangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham19:42.0029
Mackenzie RobinsonHuron Heights - Newmarket19:53.2030
Erynn VisserSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:57.8031
Nicole HegenauerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:03.4032
Vanessa SantorielloSt. Joan of Arc - Maple20:06.7033
Jordie NormanSacred Heart - Newmarket20:16.8034
Nicole StolysBill Crothers SS - Unionville20:20.8035
Archana JeyagaranRichmond Green - Richmond Hill20:21.3036
Victoria BallEmily Carr Secondary School20:21.5037
Wendy YuSt. Robert - Thornhill20:23.9038
Monica SadowskiCardinal Carter - Aurora20:27.1039
Divya KrishnaBill Crothers SS - Unionville20:29.0040
Krysten ElsonBill Crothers SS - Unionville20:30.7041
Amber HouTommy Douglas Secondary School20:42.7042
Capri CollinsBill Crothers SS - Unionville20:47.0043
Kaitlyn LeeMarkville - Markham20:47.6044
Victoria ChangSt. Robert - Thornhill21:06.5045
Anastasia ChouvalovaSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:08.5046
Nikoletta GabrieleDr. John Denison - Newmarket21:25.9047
Olga PopovaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham21:34.3048
Megan LaiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill21:37.3049
Reena WuBayview - Richmond Hill21:38.6050
Sharon BrandtThornhill - Thornhill21:40.7051
Sydney BezuyenHuron Heights - Newmarket21:41.1052
Lauren ShawCardinal Carter - Aurora21:42.4053
Amy (Mengqi) LiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill21:46.2054
Jamie InnesHuron Heights - Newmarket21:50.9055
Katherine DoucetMaple - Maple22:02.2056
Harini ParuthigulasomanMiddlefield - Markham22:03.4057
Ella LimLangstaff - Richmond Hill22:08.3058
Erin LoMiddlefield - Markham22:08.9059
Hailey MinPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:12.7060
Olivia ChanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:14.1061
Hayley ButlerSutton - Sutton West22:23.2062
Vanessa LeungSt. Robert - Thornhill22:36.1063
Sharon PoonPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:42.4064
Meghan BernardSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:45.7065
Nicole SpiterieESC Renaissance - Aurora23:13.0066
Alyssa SavoryMaple - Maple23:27.8067
Amanda GiovinazzoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23:40.0068
Sophia Baptist - mohseniEmily Carr Secondary School23:43.2069
Clare FinlaySir William Mulock - Newmarket23:45.2070
Bethany KiradzievSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:49.0071
Gabriella FinnBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:53.1072
Rebecca BowskillUnionville - Markham23:53.5073
Laura LaperriereBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:58.0074
Tammy VoWestmount - Thornhill24:03.0075
Julia CalineacSt. Robert - Thornhill24:03.2076
Paulina Phang-LynSt. Robert - Thornhill24:09.8077
Michelle WongSt. Robert - Thornhill24:57.0078
Ingrid CampbellDr. John Denison - Newmarket25:06.4079
Wing Yan ChanBayview - Richmond Hill25:06.6080
Babitha SelvarajaTommy Douglas Secondary School25:21.4081
Zarha HussainiMaple - Maple25:54.8082
Tiffany ChouSt. Augustine - Markham26:04.4083
Ana Sandoval GarciaKing City - King City26:36.3084
Gloria ChenKing City - King City26:39.9085
Angelina CampbellKing City - King City27:59.9086
Bernice ChungSt. Augustine - Markham28:37.4087
Cassidy WannamakerKeswick - Keswick29:24.2088
Cathy WanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham29:25.3089
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 15:54:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.