Meet Info
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil High School
Sep 25, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 3100 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
Stella Adamo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Maddy Smart - Reed
Martingrove
NT
Alison White
Greenwood College - Toronto
NT
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
NT
Clare O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Samantha Sagredo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
Tamara Rabeda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
Paloma DeMonte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
Johanna Fernades
Martingrove
NT
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
Serena Stefenatti
Richview Collegiate Institute
NT
Julia Martins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
Rebecca Mesburis
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
Meghan O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Sydney Crawford
Richview Collegiate Institute
NT
Avery Litke
Malvern - Toronto
NT
Samantha Casey
Malvern - Toronto
NT
Julia Magnatta
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School
NT
Samantha Stein
Malvern - Toronto
NT
Steph Palmer
Malvern - Toronto
NT
Ann Pill
Malvern - Toronto
NT
Paige Murray
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
Grace Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
Erica Spadafora
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
Emily Armstrong
Malvern - Toronto
NT
Anastasia Messina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig - North York
NT
Erin Walkovich
Martingrove
NT
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
Gipsy Gonzalez
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
Sanja Skoko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
Emma Black
St. Clement's School
NT
Katie Linden
Martingrove
NT
Rachel Nardi
Malvern - Toronto
NT
Claire Parks
Malvern - Toronto
NT
Maya Kerfoot
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
Isabel Maclellan
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
Clare Byrne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
Rachel Williams
St. Clement's School
NT
Nicole Coutinha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
Ruthie Plante
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Viola Baker
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
NT
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Felicia Holmes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Allison Au-Yeung
Earl Haig - North York
NT
Emma Hooper
Orangeville - ODSS
NT
Lucia Noll
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
Maddie Verba
Malvern - Toronto
NT
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
NT
Clara Dinh
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
Angela Moskal
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
Sophia Gutierrez
Martingrove
NT
Carlie Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
NT
Jessica Klara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
Christine Searle
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
Adriana Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Sydney Chin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Carelynn Tsai
Earl Haig - North York
NT
Chloe Rosentreter
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
NT
Shaelynn Hsu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
Karina Sharma
Richview Collegiate Institute
NT
Maddison Cupido
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
Natasha Reid
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
Brianna O'Brien
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
Kirtarath Kaur
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
Katrina Talwar
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
Jennifer Lopez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Denise Sabac
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
Shaunessy Carlson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
Melisa Finlay
Richview Collegiate Institute
NT
Chiara Paterna
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Magada Sandu
Martingrove
NT
Justine Maurer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Anahita Miesbach
Orangeville - ODSS
NT
Carolyn Lee
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Emma Banovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
Celia Lin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
Campbell Barker
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Sarah Hill
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
Mkichaela Faiczak
Richview Collegiate Institute
NT
Rowan Acromond
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
Berna Abtilhodzheva
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
Maya Canaham
Richview Collegiate Institute
NT
Alexis Jackson
Senator O'Connor
NT
Emily Macri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
Cassandra Galli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
Danielle McGill
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
NT
Laura Lowden
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Emi Szabo
Earl Haig - North York
NT
Vanessa Sebastiao
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
Sarah Gigi
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
Erica Migas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
Joyce Lai
Scarlett Heights
NT
Celia Le
Martingrove
NT
Kendra Khan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
Bilen Habtit
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Jenna Mably
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
Grace Lim
Earl Haig - North York
NT
Pema Dorjee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
Jean Yu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
Nicole Nterekas
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
Mouna Belahlou
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
Caitlin Gardian
Earl Haig - North York
NT
Fiona Zerai
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
Isabela Acosta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
Samantha Mpiana
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
Iqra Mukati
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
Hafsa Syeda
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
Shams Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Sep 2015 20:45:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en