Meet Info
2006 LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2006 to May 17, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (262.22 kB)
Media Full Results (55.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Adriana Allen
Pickering H S
27.15
27.27
Photo
Ayesha Rumble
Pine Ridge S S
27.54
27.30
Photo
Shona Dunkley
Pine Ridge S S
27.79
27.33
Galenell Sinclair
Pickering H S
27.10
28.01
Photo
Marissa Smith
Pickering H S
28.50
28.29
Jenna Smith
Dunbarton H S
NT
28.58
Photo
Chantel Phillips-Robinson
Pine Ridge S S
28.75
28.74
Photo
Dominique Cameron
G.L. Roberts C & V I
27.40
28.91
Photo
Leanne Young
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
29.09
Photo
Allison Doris
Ajax H S
27.79
29.30
Julie Longauer
All Saints CSS
NT
29.37
Kayleen Peters
St. Stephen's S S
NT
29.41
Photo
Allessia Cavallo
St. Mary CSS
NT
29.45
Photo
Stephanie Pothement
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
30.20
29.51
Photo
Keri Harris
All Saints CSS
NT
29.52
Photo
Michelle Theophile
Fr. Leo J. Austin
30.20
29.53
Photo
Kady Tennant
All Saints CSS
NT
29.99
Kayla Horne
Ajax H S
28.70
30.09
Alexa Lupinacci
St. Mary CSS
NT
30.13
Photo
Laura Drummond
Pine Ridge S S
29.99
30.20
Photo
Keisha Gonsalves
St. Mary CSS
NT
30.34
Photo
Amanda Wanless
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
30.71
Photo
Maggie Carr
St. Mary CSS
NT
31.07
Photo
Aleisha Wilmot
Pine Ridge S S
31.70
31.42
Photo
Hanna Dalton
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
31.44
Photo
Alexa Swaby
Sinclair S.S.
NT
31.63
Photo
Ashley Hamad
Sinclair S.S.
NT
32.04
Photo
Brittany Wyant
Eastdale C & V I
32.75
32.18
Photo
Christy Herdman
Eastdale C & V I
33.06
32.56
Photo
Delta Sween
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
32.56
Photo
Brenna Gillis
St. Stephen's S S
NT
32.61
Photo
Lizeth Trujillo
Sinclair S.S.
NT
32.72
Photo
Anna Galant
O'Neill C & V I
NT
32.81
Photo
Alexzandra Parvianen
Uxbridge S S
NT
33.61
Photo
Cecile DeJager
Pickering H S
30.10
34.00
Photo
Jessica Wright
O'Neill C & V I
NT
34.13
Photo
Elizabeth Smith
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
34.16
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ayesha Rumble
Pine Ridge S S
27.30
27.49
10
Shona Dunkley
Pine Ridge S S
27.33
27.61
8
Adriana Allen
Pickering H S
27.27
27.67
6
Galenell Sinclair
Pickering H S
28.01
28.03
5
Marissa Smith
Pickering H S
28.29
28.58
4
Chantel Phillips-Robinson
Pine Ridge S S
28.74
28.95
3
Jenna Smith
Dunbarton H S
28.58
29.15
2
Dominique Cameron
G.L. Roberts C & V I
28.91
29.35
1
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2006 18:10:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en