trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Dacia BristolMeadowvale S SNT20.50
T'Keyah DumoySt. Joseph S S26.7926.93
Olivia CrearyOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT27.90
Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc26.0027.94
Justine GlynnHoly Name of Mary30.7928.21
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S25.6028.43
Ali McCartSt. Augustine S S26.9027.91
Melissa UwasombaSt. Marguerite d'Youville28.9528.00
Kalleigh YounesJohn Fraser S S28.4028.02
Shantel WallaceSt Edmund Campion Secondary S26.0028.94
Brittany Gilpin-payneSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.1029.58
Jashley DaCruzSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT29.90
Natasha MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville28.2428.62
Rochelle HenrySt. Francis Xavier S SNT28.76
Shiniqua Bailey-DownerSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT28.99
Cherise McDowellSt. Marguerite d'Youville28.8229.17
Tyanna LewisSt. Thomas AquinasNT29.24
Katelyn FrailSt. Martin H S33.0029.29
Antoniette HenryFletcher's Meadow Secondary ScNT29.44
Aisha StouteFr. Michael Goetz32.0029.53
Lucy GuoThe Woodlands S S29.0029.93
Ama KarikariCawthra Park S S30.0030.44
Helena TragosinskiLoyola C S S28.0030.45
Nicole MarklandMayfield S S31.7930.46
Alicia AshymeadeSt. Joseph S S29.7930.60
Lexine AcquahSt. Francis Xavier S SNT30.74
Letysha Dorsett-LevyOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT30.87
Priya DasClarkson S S29.0030.99
Simone StouteFr. Michael Goetz31.0031.12
Ashley CampbellSt. Martin H S33.0031.24
Kamara KennedySt. Augustine S S29.1032.34
Chelsea KraftBrampton Christian29.0032.93
Jessica AlvesIona C S SNT33.22
Danielle LewisTurner-Fenton S SNT33.59
Brittany NicholsonBrampton ChristianNT33.70
Sarah ClarkMayfield S S35.5034.08
Shenika SinclairTurner-Fenton S SNT34.43
Ruwandi KariyawasamSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT34.58
Jennifer PhanSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT34.61
Samra NadeemGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT36.82
Piyumi GamageGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT37.70
Adija TenizGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTSCR
Chelsea GayleSt. Thomas AquinasNTSCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
T'Keyah DumoySt. Joseph S S26.9326.94
Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc27.9427.45
Ali McCartSt. Augustine S S27.9127.17
Justine GlynnHoly Name of Mary28.2128.01
Olivia CrearyOur Lady of Mount Carmel27.9027.20
Dacia BristolMeadowvale S S20.5028.21
Melissa UwasombaSt. Marguerite d'Youville28.0028.25
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.4328.34
Shiniqua Bailey-DownerSt. Joan of Arc CHS28.9928.57
Kalleigh YounesJohn Fraser S S28.0228.58
Natasha MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville28.6228.71
Shantel WallaceSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.9429.37
Brittany Gilpin-payneSt Edmund Campion Secondary S29.5829.44
Cherise McDowellSt. Marguerite d'Youville29.1729.69
Jashley DaCruzSt. Joan of Arc CHS29.9029.82
Rochelle HenrySt. Francis Xavier S S28.7629.94
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
T'Keyah DumoySt. Joseph S S26.9427.0810
Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc27.4527.588
Olivia CrearyOur Lady of Mount Carmel27.2027.706
Dacia BristolMeadowvale S S28.2127.855
Ali McCartSt. Augustine S S27.1728.114
Melissa UwasombaSt. Marguerite d'Youville28.2528.283
Justine GlynnHoly Name of Mary28.0128.422
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.3429.081
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.