Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Emery Bonner
2.
Sierra Baltzer
3.
Alex Whatmore
4.
Emma Ricardi
5.
Renee Tofflemire
6.
Alex Konstantinou
51.45
50.20
2
Catholic Central - London
1.
Valeria Zuniga
2.
Faith Rose
3.
Caitlyn King
4.
Grace Gall
5.
Megan Coome
6.
Willna Gray
53.05
51.50
3
St. Andre Bessette
1.
Adebola Idowu
2.
Lily Francis
3.
Chloe Adolphe
4.
Nicole Hunter
5.
Katherine Palmer
51.89
51.68
4
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1.
Alana Santavy
2.
Rachel Pirt
3.
Meghan McAlpine
4.
Alex Harris
5.
Brooke Lauwers
6.
Abby Vrolyk
53.87
52.56
5
Medway - Arva
1.
Natalie Schmit
2.
Mackenzie Marr
3.
Katherine Heard
4.
Claire Flanagan
5.
Hanna Sheshelidze
53.14
52.75
6
Northern - Sarnia
1.
Emily Ferguson
2.
Quayara McNeil
3.
Jaelyn Cole
4.
Asia Dang-Hill
5.
Ayla McCarver
53.81
53.09
7
St. Anne's - Clinton
1.
Ella Wick
2.
Ainsley Croft
3.
Emma Bernier
4.
Olivia Hurley
54.69
53.25
8
Lambton Central - Petrolia
1.
Emma Gibson
2.
Madi Morningstar
3.
Peyton Moffatt
4.
Ellen Sawyer
54.18
53.73
9
Emmanuel Christian High School
1.
Ciara Nijenhuis
2.
Dianne Deboer
3.
Sophia Westrik
4.
Taylor Feenstra
5.
Laurissa Vanluik
54.30
53.73
10
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1.
Naomi Smuczer
2.
Sophia Costa
3.
Lia Stamp
4.
Tasha Davis
54.95
54.06
11
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1.
Grace Manderson
2.
Renee Ruszer
3.
Madison Gumz
4.
Claire Camilleri
5.
Jennifer Elizarov
6.
Cayden Dalrymple
53.73
54.19
12
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Sophie Jones
2.
Mia Smith
3.
Andrada Bujor
4.
Jessyka Brezina
5.
Trista Stafford
6.
Lily Brown
54.81
54.25
13
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1.
Sarah Smith
2.
Jaime Worsfold
3.
Olivia Simonis
4.
Michaila Farrugia
5.
Naomi Troupe
54.29
55.38
0
St. David - Waterloo
1.
Punit Sandhu
2.
kiona Brown
3.
Sumit Sandhu
4.
Natalie Rondilla
5.
Chloe Lipczynski
52.74
DNF
0
Centennial - Guelph
1.
Alyssa Wolf
2.
Angie Shi
3.
Kseniya Poberezhnaya
4.
Sydney Milton
5.
Jacey Brant
54.75
DQ
0
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1.
Cara Scholey
2.
Tyra Atherley
3.
Kira Atherley
4.
Marissa Adams
5.
Danica Peasano
52.12
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en