Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
52.00
54.97
10
2
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Olivia Wentzel
2.
Nicole Kriz
3.
Dee MacKintosh
4.
Maia Belmore
5.
Emily Kinsey
6.
Selvi Sert
55.99
54.99
8
3
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Isabella Spangenbery
2.
Jahnayah Diamante-Mitchell
3.
Sabrina Sousa-Sampson
4.
Tamarah-Lee Thompson
5.
Shyla Gregory
6.
Leneisha Francis-Jennings
NT
55.69
6
4
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Alison Krome
2.
Molly Diamond
3.
Molly McBain
4.
Stephanie Musing
5.
Danielle Henry
6.
Aleesha Harris
NT
55.100
4
5
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Danielle Henry
2.
Aleesha Harris
3.
Danielle Fitzgerald
4.
Alexandria Ferdinand
5.
6.
NT
57.77
2
6
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Arya Shirzad
2.
Erin Chan
3.
Lexie White
4.
Emily Arkell
5.
Emily Hung
6.
Kira Gillingwater
57.00
58.11
1
7
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
58.54
8
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
59.84
9
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Nicole Espinosa
2.
Shannon Fairley
3.
Viki George
4.
Olivia Swidersky
5.
6.
1:03.00
59.88
10
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Kira Gillingwater
2.
Kirsten Brass
3.
Angela Yang
4.
Emily Hung
5.
Yara Salhab
6.
Bianca Dias
58.00
1:02.22
11
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Masa Stojanovic
2.
Emma Rashidi
3.
Jennifer Axelson
4.
Hanna McKinley
5.
6.
NT
1:06.77
12
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
1:06.97
13
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
1:07.12
0
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Renee Gonzalez
2.
Emma Rhamey
3.
Sarah Tourkan
4.
Tiffany Bouchard
5.
6.
60.00
DQ
0
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Samantha Jarrett
2.
Janna Midgen
3.
Victoria Lacroix
4.
Darcy Malone
5.
6.
NT
DQ
0
Harbord - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1.
Lan Hoang
2.
Katie Li
3.
Madeline Whitestone
4.
Helen Chen
5.
6.
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:37:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en