Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
50.60
51.96
10
2
Mary Ward - Scarborough
53.71
52.51
8
3
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Beyonce Forrest
2.
Ashley Cook-Zembal
3.
Becky Aigbedosa
4.
Jennifer Oiyamo
5.
Ashley Vuckovic
52.69
53.07
6
4
James Cardinal McGuigan
1.
Chelsea Agyemang
2.
Khaija Carter
3.
Vanicia Atta
4.
Deshawna Morris- McDonald
54.00
53.89
5
5
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
2.
Kassandra Garcia
3.
Jenny Reyes
4.
Pamela Macaraeg
5.
Christine Nastor
6.
Aliah Mayers
53.00
54.63
4
6
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Alessia Mallozzi
2.
Paloma DeMonte
3.
Tamara Rabeda
4.
Tessa DiPierdomenico
54.50
55.01
3
7
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1.
Brianne Bernard
2.
Bernice Ediagbonya
3.
Hermela Wehib
4.
Madel Thomas
NT
55.59
2
8
St. Patrick - Toronto
56.00
56.16
1
9
Blessed Mother Teresa
56.35
56.85
10
Madonna - Downsview
1.
Taniya Siconolfi-Jones
2.
Julianna Roman
3.
Shawndel Miller-Wright
4.
Isabella Sposato
56.32
57.30
11
Father Redmond - Toronto
1.
Allyssa Clemeno
2.
Sophia Mastrangelo
3.
Emily MacDonald
4.
Mia Ines
51.00
57.32
12
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Jenna Mably
2.
Ann Zasowski
3.
Sophie Leja
4.
Amoka Osuji
5.
Karmely-Ann Mayard
56.21
57.93
13
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1.
Lily De Juan
2.
Thalia Drabant
3.
Deonne Pal
4.
Stephanie De Guzman
NT
58.67
14
Madonna - Downsview
1.
Ashley Agate
2.
Maria Durlak
3.
Kathleen De Ala
4.
Tracey Oduro
58.22
59.91
15
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1.
Ashley Wade
2.
Jasmine Saw
3.
Allynah Siziba
4.
Ana Martinez
NT
59.94
16
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Danielle Notaran
2.
Nerija Gray
3.
Julia Chmura
4.
Miriam Fortes
58.90
1:01.95
17
Notre Dame - Toronto
1.
Rowan Acromond
2.
Kianna Blair-Washington
3.
Charligmigne Lee-Daniel
4.
Irene Dauz
NT
1:03.36
0
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
54.50
DNF
0
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
54.25
DQ
0
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
51.20
DQ
0
Notre Dame - Toronto
1.
Alicom Ochere
2.
Krystal Ranon
3.
Samantha Mpiana
4.
Paula Obogado
NT
DQ
0
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
56.00
DQ
0
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
0
Blessed Card Newman
NT
DNS
0
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 22 May 2015 19:53:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en